Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Wettkampftag | |||||
11.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Nausis II | KKSV Todenhausen I | 871:854 | 2:0 |
04.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Ziegenhain III | SV Schrecksbach I | 872:861 | 2:0 |
09.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Sachsenhausen I | SV Steina II | 841:846 | 0:2 |
2. Wettkampftag | |||||
18.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Ziegenhain III | SV Nausis II | 862:879 | 0:2 |
16.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Steina II | KKSV Todenhausen I | 857:852 | 2:0 |
25.10.2018 | 19:30:00 | SV Schrecksbach I | SV Sachsenhausen I | 869:843 | 2:0 |
3. Wettkampftag | |||||
08.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Nausis II | SV Steina II | 876:880 | 0:2 |
06.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Sachsenhausen I | SV Ziegenhain III | 845:861 | 0:2 |
08.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Todenhausen I | SV Schrecksbach I | 859:858 | 2:0 |
4. Wettkampftag | |||||
20.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Sachsenhausen I | SV Nausis II | 852:879 | 0:2 |
22.11.2018 | 19:30:00 | SV Schrecksbach I | SV Steina II | 850:853 | 0:2 |
15.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Ziegenhain III | KKSV Todenhausen I | 867:866 | 2:0 |
5. Wettkampftag | |||||
06.12.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Nausis II | SV Schrecksbach I | 878:864 | 2:0 |
06.12.2018 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Todenhausen I | SV Sachsenhausen I | 868:844 | 2:0 |
27.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Steina II | SV Ziegenhain III | 880:864 | 2:0 |
6. Wettkampftag | |||||
20.12.2018 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Todenhausen I | SV Nausis II | 863:888 | 0:2 |
20.12.2018 | 19:30:00 | SV Schrecksbach I | SV Ziegenhain III | 853:869 | 0:2 |
11.12.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Steina II | SV Sachsenhausen I | 860:847 | 2:0 |
7. Wettkampftag | |||||
17.01.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Nausis II | SV Ziegenhain III | 876:874 | 2:0 |
17.01.2019 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Todenhausen I | SV Steina II | 862:863 | 0:2 |
15.01.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Sachsenhausen I | SV Schrecksbach I | 849:848 | 2:0 |
8. Wettkampftag | |||||
22.01.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Steina II | SV Nausis II | 858:877 | 0:2 |
24.01.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Ziegenhain III | SV Sachsenhausen I | 862:858 | 2:0 |
31.01.2019 | 19:30:00 | SV Schrecksbach I | KKSV Todenhausen I | 863:869 | 0:2 |
9. Wettkampftag | |||||
14.02.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Nausis II | SV Sachsenhausen I | 873:838 | 2:0 |
05.02.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Steina II | SV Schrecksbach I | 869:859 | 2:0 |
14.02.2019 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Todenhausen I | SV Ziegenhain III | 861:866 | 0:2 |
10. Wettkampftag | |||||
28.02.2019 | 19:30:00 | SV Schrecksbach I | SV Nausis II | 858:881 | 0:2 |
26.02.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Sachsenhausen I | KKSV Todenhausen I | 839:834 | 2:0 |
21.02.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Ziegenhain III | SV Steina II | 864:834 | 2:0 |
Mannschaft | Wettkampfstätte | Mannschaftsführer | Telefon | Mobil |
---|---|---|---|---|
SV Nausis II | SV Nausis (Im DGH) | Christel Jäckel | 06694/919714 | 015203031479 |
SV Sachsenhausen I | Schützenhaus Sachsenhausen | Bernd Wurmbäck | 06696/911529 | 01709007992 |
SV Steina II | Dorfgemeinschaftshaus | Dieter Hoos | 06691 / 4436 | |
SV Ziegenhain III | Kulturhalle Ziegenhain | Fenner Klaus | 06691 / 929 602 | |
KKSV Todenhausen I | Schützenhaus Todenhausen | Holger Haas | 06694/6084 | |
SV Schrecksbach I | Schützenhaus Schrecksbach | Hans Scholl | 06698/432 |