Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
1. Wettkampftag |
---|
07.10.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Körle III | SV Helmshausen-Hesserode I | 988:967 | 2:0 |
01.10.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Malsfeld II | SV Gensungen I | 989:991 | 0:2 |
04.10.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Elfershausen II | KKSV Neumorschen I | 960:1071 | 0:2 |
2. Wettkampftag |
---|
15.10.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Malsfeld II | SV Körle III | 1015:988 | 2:0 |
24.10.2019 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Neumorschen I | SV Helmshausen-Hesserode I | 1071:942 | 2:0 |
25.10.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Gensungen I | SV Elfershausen II | 1023:914 | 2:0 |
3. Wettkampftag |
---|
04.11.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Körle III | KKSV Neumorschen I | --:-- | --:-- |
01.11.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Elfershausen II | SV Malsfeld II | 1016:960 | 2:0 |
08.11.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Helmshausen-Hesserode I | SV Gensungen I | --:-- | --:-- |
4. Wettkampftag |
---|
15.11.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Elfershausen II | SV Körle III | --:-- | --:-- |
22.11.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Gensungen I | KKSV Neumorschen I | --:-- | --:-- |
12.11.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Malsfeld II | SV Helmshausen-Hesserode I | --:-- | --:-- |
5. Wettkampftag |
---|
02.12.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Körle III | SV Gensungen I | --:-- | --:-- |
06.12.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Helmshausen-Hesserode I | SV Elfershausen II | --:-- | --:-- |
05.12.2019 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Neumorschen I | SV Malsfeld II | --:-- | --:-- |
6. Wettkampftag |
---|
20.12.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Helmshausen-Hesserode I | SV Körle III | --:-- | --:-- |
20.12.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Gensungen I | SV Malsfeld II | --:-- | --:-- |
19.12.2019 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Neumorschen I | SV Elfershausen II | --:-- | --:-- |
7. Wettkampftag |
---|
13.01.2020 | 20:00:00 | SV Körle III | SV Malsfeld II | --:-- | --:-- |
17.01.2020 | 20:00:00 | SV Helmshausen-Hesserode I | KKSV Neumorschen I | --:-- | --:-- |
10.01.2020 | 20:00:00 | SV Elfershausen II | SV Gensungen I | --:-- | --:-- |
8. Wettkampftag |
---|
30.01.2020 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Neumorschen I | SV Körle III | --:-- | --:-- |
21.01.2020 | 20:00:00 | SV Malsfeld II | SV Elfershausen II | --:-- | --:-- |
31.01.2020 | 20:00:00 | SV Gensungen I | SV Helmshausen-Hesserode I | --:-- | --:-- |
9. Wettkampftag |
---|
10.02.2020 | 20:00:00 | SV Körle III | SV Elfershausen II | --:-- | --:-- |
13.02.2020 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Neumorschen I | SV Gensungen I | --:-- | --:-- |
14.02.2020 | 20:00:00 | SV Helmshausen-Hesserode I | SV Malsfeld II | --:-- | --:-- |
10. Wettkampftag |
---|
28.02.2020 | 20:00:00 | SV Gensungen I | SV Körle III | --:-- | --:-- |
21.02.2020 | 20:00:00 | SV Elfershausen II | SV Helmshausen-Hesserode I | --:-- | --:-- |
18.02.2020 | 20:00:00 | SV Malsfeld II | KKSV Neumorschen I | --:-- | --:-- |