Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Wettkampftag | |||||
28.09.2022 | 20:00:00 | SV Ziegenhain I | SV Friedigerode I | 924.1:918.5 | 2:0 |
06.10.2022 | 19:00:00 | SV Schönstein I | SV Schönborn II | 925.4:901.8 | 2:0 |
07.10.2022 | 20:00:00 | SV Leimsfeld II | TSV Asterode I | 916.7:903.5 | 2:0 |
2. Wettkampftag | |||||
20.10.2022 | 19:00:00 | SV Schönstein I | SV Ziegenhain I | 929:911.5 | 2:0 |
20.10.2022 | 19:30:00 | TSV Asterode I | SV Friedigerode I | 913.6:908.5 | 2:0 |
18.10.2022 | 20:00:00 | SV Schönborn II | SV Leimsfeld II | 919.7:921.8 | 0:2 |
3. Wettkampftag | |||||
26.10.2022 | 20:00:00 | SV Ziegenhain I | TSV Asterode I | 926.2:904.4 | 2:0 |
04.11.2022 | 20:00:00 | SV Leimsfeld II | SV Schönstein I | 922.9:916.2 | 2:0 |
26.10.2022 | 20:00:00 | SV Friedigerode I | SV Schönborn II | 919.3:924 | 0:2 |
4. Wettkampftag | |||||
18.11.2022 | 20:00:00 | SV Leimsfeld II | SV Ziegenhain I | 914.5:922.3 | 0:2 |
15.11.2022 | 20:00:00 | SV Schönborn II | TSV Asterode I | 926.5:905.8 | 2:0 |
17.11.2022 | 19:00:00 | SV Schönstein I | SV Friedigerode I | 927.9:913.1 | 2:0 |
5. Wettkampftag | |||||
23.11.2022 | 20:00:00 | SV Ziegenhain I | SV Schönborn II | 928.4:924.6 | 2:0 |
23.11.2022 | 20:00:00 | SV Friedigerode I | SV Leimsfeld II | 918.6:923.8 | 0:2 |
01.12.2022 | 19:30:00 | TSV Asterode I | SV Schönstein I | 908.5:915.7 | 0:2 |
6. Wettkampftag | |||||
07.12.2022 | 20:00:00 | SV Friedigerode I | SV Ziegenhain I | 912.2:919.9 | 0:2 |
13.12.2022 | 20:00:00 | SV Schönborn II | SV Schönstein I | 922.6:921.6 | 2:0 |
15.12.2022 | 19:30:00 | TSV Asterode I | SV Leimsfeld II | 928:910 | 2:0 |
7. Wettkampftag | |||||
04.01.2023 | 20:00:00 | SV Ziegenhain I | SV Schönstein I | 932.3:913.8 | 2:0 |
04.01.2023 | 20:00:00 | SV Friedigerode I | TSV Asterode I | 920.7:912.5 | 2:0 |
06.01.2023 | 20:00:00 | SV Leimsfeld II | SV Schönborn II | 915.8:926 | 0:2 |
8. Wettkampftag | |||||
12.01.2023 | 19:30:00 | TSV Asterode I | SV Ziegenhain I | 919.4:926.3 | 0:2 |
12.01.2023 | 19:00:00 | SV Schönstein I | SV Leimsfeld II | 920.9:915.5 | 2:0 |
10.01.2023 | 20:00:00 | SV Schönborn II | SV Friedigerode I | 919:923.3 | 0:2 |
9. Wettkampftag | |||||
18.01.2023 | 20:00:00 | SV Ziegenhain I | SV Leimsfeld II | 933.2:924.6 | 2:0 |
26.01.2023 | 19:30:00 | TSV Asterode I | SV Schönborn II | 924:915 | 2:0 |
18.01.2023 | 20:00:00 | SV Friedigerode I | SV Schönstein I | 920.2:926.3 | 0:2 |
10. Wettkampftag | |||||
07.02.2023 | 20:00:00 | SV Schönborn II | SV Ziegenhain I | 912.3:932.5 | 0:2 |
10.02.2023 | 20:00:00 | SV Leimsfeld II | SV Friedigerode I | 917.9:916.4 | 2:0 |
09.02.2023 | 19:00:00 | SV Schönstein I | TSV Asterode I | 933:911.9 | 2:0 |
Mannschaft | Wettkampfstätte | Mannschaftsführer | Telefon | Mobil |
---|---|---|---|---|
SV Ziegenhain I | Kulturhalle Ziegenhain | Wolfgang Diehl | 066915089003 | |
SV Leimsfeld II | Schützenhaus Leimsfeld | Karl-Heinz Semmelroth | 06691/6078 | 01627863751 |
TSV Asterode I | Sportlerheim | Armin Petersohn | 066947812 | +491736103434 |
SV Schönstein I | Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Schönstein --- Schuetzenkeller | Hermann Langel | 066969118787 | 01708571079 |
SV Friedigerode I | SV Friedigerode | Walter Schmidt | 06628/915981 | |
SV Schönborn II | Schützenhaus Schönborn | Irene Hooß | 0172/8684595 |