Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Wettkampftag | |||||
28.09.2022 | 20:00:00 | SV Steina I | SV Niedergrenzebach I | 908.3:912.4 | 0:2 |
28.09.2022 | 19:30:00 | SV Nausis II | SV Röllshausen I | 921:915 | 2:0 |
29.09.2022 | 20:00:00 | SV Ziegenhain II | SV Elnrode-Strang I | 918.8:933.5 | 0:2 |
2. Wettkampftag | |||||
12.10.2022 | 19:30:00 | SV Nausis II | SV Steina I | 900:921.2 | 0:2 |
14.10.2022 | 20:00:00 | SV Elnrode-Strang I | SV Niedergrenzebach I | 922.5:922.4 | 2:0 |
13.10.2022 | 20:00:00 | SV Röllshausen I | SV Ziegenhain II | 919.8:904.8 | 2:0 |
3. Wettkampftag | |||||
26.10.2022 | 20:00:00 | SV Steina I | SV Elnrode-Strang I | 921.4:916.4 | 2:0 |
27.10.2022 | 20:00:00 | SV Ziegenhain II | SV Nausis II | 904.1:910.3 | 0:2 |
25.10.2022 | 19:30:00 | SV Niedergrenzebach I | SV Röllshausen I | 921.8:919.9 | 2:0 |
4. Wettkampftag | |||||
10.11.2022 | 20:00:00 | SV Ziegenhain II | SV Steina I | 910.2:907.5 | 2:0 |
10.11.2022 | 20:00:00 | SV Röllshausen I | SV Elnrode-Strang I | 919.3:928.5 | 0:2 |
09.11.2022 | 19:30:00 | SV Nausis II | SV Niedergrenzebach I | 915.1:916.3 | 0:2 |
5. Wettkampftag | |||||
23.11.2022 | 20:00:00 | SV Steina I | SV Röllshausen I | 914:909.3 | 2:0 |
22.11.2022 | 19:30:00 | SV Niedergrenzebach I | SV Ziegenhain II | 923.2:913.9 | 2:0 |
25.11.2022 | 20:00:00 | SV Elnrode-Strang I | SV Nausis II | 922.4:917.8 | 2:0 |
6. Wettkampftag | |||||
06.12.2022 | 19:30:00 | SV Niedergrenzebach I | SV Steina I | 917.6:930.3 | 0:2 |
08.12.2022 | 20:00:00 | SV Röllshausen I | SV Nausis II | 925.9:905.8 | 2:0 |
09.12.2022 | 20:00:00 | SV Elnrode-Strang I | SV Ziegenhain II | 928.2:920.6 | 2:0 |
7. Wettkampftag | |||||
04.01.2023 | 20:00:00 | SV Steina I | SV Nausis II | 918.6:906.1 | 2:0 |
03.01.2023 | 19:30:00 | SV Niedergrenzebach I | SV Elnrode-Strang I | 929.1:928.7 | 2:0 |
05.01.2023 | 20:00:00 | SV Ziegenhain II | SV Röllshausen I | 914.6:908.5 | 2:0 |
8. Wettkampftag | |||||
20.01.2023 | 20:00:00 | SV Elnrode-Strang I | SV Steina I | 923.2:917.2 | 2:0 |
18.01.2023 | 19:30:00 | SV Nausis II | SV Ziegenhain II | 917.6:923.4 | 0:2 |
19.01.2023 | 20:00:00 | SV Röllshausen I | SV Niedergrenzebach I | 927.9:913.1 | 2:0 |
9. Wettkampftag | |||||
01.02.2023 | 20:00:00 | SV Steina I | SV Ziegenhain II | 925.8:911.1 | 2:0 |
03.02.2023 | 20:00:00 | SV Elnrode-Strang I | SV Röllshausen I | 923.9:925.5 | 0:2 |
02.02.2023 | 19:30:00 | SV Niedergrenzebach I | SV Nausis II | 918.7:912.5 | 2:0 |
10. Wettkampftag | |||||
16.02.2023 | 20:00:00 | SV Röllshausen I | SV Steina I | 925.5:916.8 | 2:0 |
16.02.2023 | 20:00:00 | SV Ziegenhain II | SV Niedergrenzebach I | 906.9:916.2 | 0:2 |
15.02.2023 | 19:30:00 | SV Nausis II | SV Elnrode-Strang I | 619:923.6 | 0:2 |
Mannschaft | Wettkampfstätte | Mannschaftsführer | Telefon | Mobil |
---|---|---|---|---|
SV Steina I | Dorfgemeinschaftshaus | Reinhard Müller | 066915519 | 017696102508 |
SV Ziegenhain II | Kulturhalle Ziegenhain | Horst Steinberg | 015151949881 | |
SV Elnrode-Strang I | Schützenraum DGH Elnrode | Jürgen Heide | 06695 / 874 | 0173 / 7522 976 |
SV Nausis II | SV Nausis (Im DGH) | Hans Korell | 015165109516 | |
SV Niedergrenzebach I | Schützenverein Niedergrenzebach | Wolfgang Berger | 0152-53742842 | |
SV Röllshausen I | Schützenhaus Röllshausen | Manfred Merle | 066981615 | +49 1522 1906172 |