Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Wettkampftag | |||||
19.10.2017 | 20:00:00 | SG Melsungen I | SV Körle II | 1061:1053 | 2:0 |
20.10.2017 | 20:00:00 | SV Hesslar I | SV Lobenhausen II | 1072:1058 | 2:0 |
13.10.2017 | 20:00:00 | SV Böddiger LP I | SV Grebenau I | 1073:952 | 2:0 |
2. Wettkampftag | |||||
03.11.2017 | 20:00:00 | SV Hesslar I | SG Melsungen I | 1097:1093 | 2:0 |
30.10.2017 | 20:00:00 | SV Grebenau I | SV Körle II | 986:1072 | 0:2 |
31.10.2017 | 20:00:00 | SV Lobenhausen II | SV Böddiger LP I | 1068:1068 | 1:1 |
3. Wettkampftag | |||||
16.11.2017 | 20:00:00 | SG Melsungen I | SV Grebenau I | 1087:1028 | 2:0 |
10.11.2017 | 20:00:00 | SV Böddiger LP I | SV Hesslar I | 1066:1069 | 0:2 |
15.11.2017 | 20:00:00 | SV Körle II | SV Lobenhausen II | 1057:1052 | 2:0 |
4. Wettkampftag | |||||
24.11.2017 | 20:00:00 | SV Böddiger LP I | SG Melsungen I | 1072:1088 | 0:2 |
28.11.2017 | 20:00:00 | SV Lobenhausen II | SV Grebenau I | 1062:1032 | 2:0 |
01.12.2017 | 20:00:00 | SV Hesslar I | SV Körle II | 1084:1069 | 2:0 |
5. Wettkampftag | |||||
14.12.2017 | 20:00:00 | SG Melsungen I | SV Lobenhausen II | 1075:1009 | 2:0 |
13.12.2017 | 20:00:00 | SV Körle II | SV Böddiger LP I | 1073:1064 | 2:0 |
11.12.2017 | 20:00:00 | SV Grebenau I | SV Hesslar I | 1051:1067 | 0:2 |
6. Wettkampftag | |||||
10.01.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Körle II | SG Melsungen I | 1072:1068 | 2:0 |
09.01.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Lobenhausen II | SV Hesslar I | 1069:1077 | 0:2 |
08.01.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Grebenau I | SV Böddiger LP I | 1047:1074 | 0:2 |
7. Wettkampftag | |||||
25.01.2018 | 20:00:00 | SG Melsungen I | SV Hesslar I | 1053:1072 | 0:2 |
24.01.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Körle II | SV Grebenau I | 1068:1007 | 2:0 |
19.01.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Böddiger LP I | SV Lobenhausen II | 1062:1070 | 0:2 |
8. Wettkampftag | |||||
05.02.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Grebenau I | SG Melsungen I | 1051:1089 | 0:2 |
09.02.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Hesslar I | SV Böddiger LP I | 1073:1040 | 2:0 |
06.02.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Lobenhausen II | SV Körle II | 1104:1105 | 0:2 |
9. Wettkampftag | |||||
22.02.2018 | 20:00:00 | SG Melsungen I | SV Böddiger LP I | 1056:1074 | 0:2 |
19.02.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Grebenau I | SV Lobenhausen II | 1052:1051 | 2:0 |
21.02.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Körle II | SV Hesslar I | 1071:1049 | 2:0 |
10. Wettkampftag | |||||
06.03.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Lobenhausen II | SG Melsungen I | 1079:1078 | 2:0 |
02.03.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Böddiger LP I | SV Körle II | 1078:1072 | 2:0 |
09.03.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Hesslar I | SV Grebenau I | 1056:1079 | 0:2 |