Schützenbezirk 18

Schützenbezirk 18

Rundenwettkampfsystem

Luftgewehr Auflage Grundklasse 3 MEG 2023

SG Melsungen IIWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8WK 9WK 10Durchschnitt
Uli Hackel304.6304.6
Reinhold Khin287.3280.9298.8301.1296.1291.4297.1298.4298.7298.5294.8
Gerhard Jakob299.5293.2288.3297.5(273)290.3(281.3)289.0
Philipp Rau286.7280.1(284.3)288.8295290.4295.2285.6289.2293.6288.9
Erika Heising279.3285.5287.9(288.4)(267.1)(287.8)282.1(262)(285.3)290281.5
Hans Seidel(261)(262.1)(258.1)(249.4)(269.8)260.1
SV Albshausen 3WK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8WK 9WK 10Durchschnitt
Susanne Freudenstein308.9302.2305310308.3299.7304.3299.3306.4297.7304.2
Angelika Zimmermann294.9301303.9305.9301.9305.4308.5302.1306.2307.7303.8
Horst Pietsch287.6292.3290.0
Susan Wambach284.7291.2(289.2)(280.1)(269.2)293.1(289.9)295.3293.6287.4
Michael Frank(282.1)(284.6)(290.2)281.2286.8(291)295.4(286.7)(284.5)286.9
TuS Guxhagen IIIWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8WK 9WK 10Durchschnitt
Anita Mayer297.3296.8295.1295.3297.9290.6300.1303.5295.2296.9
Erika Pape301.9291.1300.3291.4288.9(295.5)290.4294.2
Gerhard Gibhardt291.4288.9294.8304.2292.5(288.8)(281.4)305.4297296294.0
Irmtraud Gibhardt288.5(278.3)286.5(280.3)(277.1)299.8297.6(286)297.9(287.3)287.9
Thomas Merz274296.1(255.9)(287.4)(275.4)(293)(284)(280)280.7
KKSV Brunslar 1WK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8WK 9WK 10Durchschnitt
Berthold Sattmann276.6280.5289.8294.5295.4289.2280.6294.9288.2294.8288.5
Schmidt Ina293.7285.6292.2284.6273276.4297.2270.2280.1291.7284.5
Holger Döring281.1274.3254.3(259)269.4292273.3(269)280.9272.6
Eckerle Sabine(269.2)(259.8)273.5267.5
Wilfried Plutta(264.2)(271.5)(266.5)266.5270.9(265.6)267.5
Michael Csillig(210.4)210.4
TSV Wolfershausen I WK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8WK 9WK 10Durchschnitt
Heike Döring276.1295.5293.5282.8291.6284.8296.8295.7297.3281.7289.6
Ursula Platte282.5284.1288.5256.2279.1282.8293288(258.9)292.7280.6
Heidrun Dittmar271.4282.2263.1272.8(270.8)276.3281.7(276.2)274.3
Brigitte Hasl241.1(260.3)(271.2)240.4(265.1)279.3(274)273285.9265.6
SV Lobenhausen IIWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8WK 9WK 10Durchschnitt
Guenter Freudenstein287.2290.5289.2293.2291.5285.6297.3291.6286.2295290.7
Dieter Immecke286.9295.5286296.2295.8288.8293.8291.8279.4289.3290.4
Willi Aßhauer280.3283.2291.4286.4293.2290.5(285.4)(266.9)(274.3)283.5
Kurt Gerstung270.5(282.6)(280.9)(280.3)(281.1)(290.4)289.4283.4286.7282.8