Schützenbezirk 18

Schützenbezirk 18

Rundenwettkampfsystem

Luftgewehr 40 Schuss Bezirksliga 2017

SV Neukirchen IWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8WK 9WK 10Durchschnitt
Matthias Bernhardt383383376387386381388384385384383.7
Daniel Schultze375379382383379379377352384378376.8
Jonas Happel353379375371376370374366372369370.5
Yanik Riedemann366367347375366366364.5
Burkhard Ross364364364.0
Emilia Schultze351373362.0
SV Caßdorf IWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8WK 9WK 10Durchschnitt
Mathias Weber380377375377373377377378390379378.3
Dawid Grzybowski367370366360363362371380375374368.8
Sascha Simmen368365361352355356360376370358362.1
Steffen Momberg37335729351351353358375380365329.2
SV Malsfeld IWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8WK 9WK 10Durchschnitt
Jörg Schwarzenau378387379382384379375376383376379.9
Michael Besser370356374373368.3
Sven Hedderich364366365366369373363354357371364.8
Daniela Götzmann-Ide353354363363348356.2
Hansaka Jayasuriya366350340353338366350348374353.9
Annette Lamprecht311332321.5
SV Schönborn IWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8WK 9WK 10Durchschnitt
Torsten Stähling374387378381388376380385373379380.1
Daniela Hooß374379365385382381378385374384378.7
Stephan Hooß370372374381368371374372361374371.7
Carolin Fennel371373368371368369369365355369367.8
SV Römersberg IWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8WK 9WK 10Durchschnitt
Melanie Seitz388392381390388383388385382386.3
Andre Hempler384372379371377377374374383377376.8
Sebastian Adam373373.0
Markus Hessler371375378382370366372375360368371.7
Stefanie Meyer375373369375354358359363357346362.9
SV Friedigerode IWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8WK 9WK 10Durchschnitt
Angelina Wickel373385385376380380386387381.5
Rene Schneider389380378365379382372377377.8
Andreas Ide375372377376370383375.5
Frank Köhler376378368376381364374379375374.6
Harald Steinbrecher377374374371374380368374.0
Hannes Richhardt368369368.5