Wettkampftag 1
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
10.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Körle II | SV Elfershausen I | 1049:1057 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Körle II | Gastmannschaft:SV Elfershausen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Heinz-Günter Werner | | 359 | Felix Ludwig | | 361 |
Detlef Frensch | | 346 | Sebastian Kares | | 358 |
Daniel Lorenz | | 344 | Laura Wagener | | 338 |
Rebecca Gemmerich | | 338 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1049 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1057 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
09.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Rhünda I | SV Albshausen I | 1094:1074 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Rhünda I | Gastmannschaft:SV Albshausen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Thomas Scholl | | 363 | Stefan Mende | | 345 |
Birgit Kofferath | | 356 | Markus Pietsch | | 370 |
Anja Möller-Scholl | | 375 | Daniel Mende | | 359 |
Harald Ermler | | 355 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1094 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1074 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
12.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Böddiger LP I | SG Melsungen I | 1090:1081 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Böddiger LP I | Gastmannschaft:SG Melsungen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Michael Engel | | 374 | Michael Röse | | 356 |
Tim Jäger | | 354 | Ralph Turnwald | | 350 |
Martin Landesfeind | | 362 | Markus Sandrock | | 375 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1090 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1081 |
Wettkampftag 2
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
16.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Rhünda I | SV Körle II | 1105:1068 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Rhünda I | Gastmannschaft:SV Körle II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Thomas Scholl | | 374 | Rebecca Gemmerich | | 356 |
Anja Möller-Scholl | | 362 | Detlef Frensch | | 352 |
Birgit Kofferath | | 369 | Heinz-Günter Werner | | 360 |
Harald Ermler | | 358 | Daniel Lorenz | | 347 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1105 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1068 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
25.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SG Melsungen I | SV Elfershausen I | 1066:1027 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SG Melsungen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Elfershausen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Patrick Eberhardt | | 341 | Laura Wagener | | 346 |
Ralph Turnwald | | 351 | Erika Wagener | | 325 |
Markus Sandrock | | 374 | Felix Ludwig | | 356 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1066 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1027 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
24.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Albshausen I | SV Böddiger LP I | 1092:1092 | 1:1 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Albshausen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Böddiger LP I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Markus Pietsch | | 368 | Michael Engel | | 368 |
Daniel Mende | | 363 | Martin Landesfeind | | 362 |
Stefan Mende | | 361 | Manuel Landesfeind | | 362 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1092 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1092 |
Wettkampftag 3
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
07.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Körle II | SG Melsungen I | 1050:1105 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Körle II | Gastmannschaft:SG Melsungen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Heinz-Günter Werner | | 355 | Ralph Turnwald | | 372 |
Daniel Lorenz | | 351 | Markus Sandrock | | 371 |
Rebecca Gemmerich | | 344 | Michael Röse | | 362 |
Detlef Frensch | | 343 | Ulli Schönewolf | | 338 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1050 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1105 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
09.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Böddiger LP I | SV Rhünda I | 1077:1098 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Böddiger LP I | Gastmannschaft:SV Rhünda I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Tim Jäger | | 343 | Harald Ermler | | 363 |
Manuel Landesfeind | | 369 | Thomas Scholl | | 365 |
Martin Landesfeind | | 365 | Anja Möller-Scholl | | 370 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1077 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1098 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
05.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Elfershausen I | SV Albshausen I | 1067:1091 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Elfershausen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Albshausen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Felix Ludwig | | 364 | Markus Pietsch | | 367 |
Laura Wagener | | 367 | Daniel Mende | | 356 |
Erika Wagener | | 336 | Stefan Mende | | 368 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1067 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1091 |
Wettkampftag 4
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
23.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Böddiger LP I | SV Körle II | 1106:1058 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Böddiger LP I | Gastmannschaft:SV Körle II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Manuel Landesfeind | | 369 | Daniel Lorenz | | 352 |
Michael Engel | | 367 | Detlef Frensch | | 348 |
Martin Landesfeind | | 370 | Heinz-Günter Werner | | 358 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1106 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1058 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
21.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Albshausen I | SG Melsungen I | 1097:1081 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Albshausen I | Gastmannschaft:SG Melsungen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Markus Pietsch | | 367 | Ralph Turnwald | | 353 |
Daniel Mende | | 361 | Michael Röse | | 365 |
Stefan Mende | | 369 | Markus Sandrock | | 363 |
Philipp Koch | | 335 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1097 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1081 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
13.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Rhünda I | SV Elfershausen I | 1111:1046 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Rhünda I | Gastmannschaft:SV Elfershausen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Anja Möller-Scholl | | 371 | Laura Wagener | | 351 |
Harald Ermler | | 374 | Jonas Wagener | | 340 |
Thomas Scholl | | 366 | Sebastian Kares | | 355 |
Birgit Kofferath | | 362 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1111 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1046 |
Wettkampftag 5
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
05.12.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Körle II | SV Albshausen I | 1052:1093 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Körle II | Gastmannschaft:SV Albshausen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Detlef Frensch | | 359 | Stefan Mende | | 374 |
Daniel Lorenz | | 352 | Markus Pietsch | | 370 |
Heinz-Günter Werner | | 341 | Daniel Mende | | 349 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1052 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1093 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
03.12.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Elfershausen I | SV Böddiger LP I | 1084:1093 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Elfershausen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Böddiger LP I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Ramona Ossowski | | 357 | Manuel Landesfeind | | 377 |
Laura Wagener | | 364 | Tim Jäger | | 361 |
Felix Ludwig | | 363 | Martin Landesfeind | | 355 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1084 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1093 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
06.12.2018 | 20:00:00 | SG Melsungen I | SV Rhünda I | 1061:1096 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SG Melsungen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Rhünda I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Markus Sandrock | | 372 | Thomas Scholl | | 366 |
Ralph Turnwald | | 345 | Birgit Kofferath | | 361 |
Ulli Schönewolf | | 344 | Anja Möller-Scholl | | 369 |
Michael Röse | | 340 | Harald Ermler | | 359 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1061 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1096 |
Wettkampftag 6
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
17.12.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Elfershausen I | SV Körle II | 1074:1075 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Elfershausen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Körle II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Felix Ludwig | | 371 | Heinz-Günter Werner | | 363 |
Ramona Ossowski | | 352 | Detlef Frensch | | 358 |
Laura Wagener | | 351 | Daniel Lorenz | | 354 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1074 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1075 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
19.12.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Albshausen I | SV Rhünda I | 1090:1072 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Albshausen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Rhünda I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Markus Pietsch | | 371 | Harald Ermler | | 358 |
Daniel Mende | | 352 | Thomas Scholl | | 369 |
Stefan Mende | | 367 | Birgit Kofferath | | 345 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1090 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1072 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
20.12.2018 | 20:00:00 | SG Melsungen I | SV Böddiger LP I | 1085:1104 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SG Melsungen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Böddiger LP I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Michael Röse | | 360 | Manuel Landesfeind | | 370 |
Ulli Schönewolf | | 354 | Martin Landesfeind | | 361 |
Markus Sandrock | | 371 | Michael Engel | | 373 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1085 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1104 |
Wettkampftag 7
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
16.01.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Körle II | SV Rhünda I | 1060:1083 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Körle II | Gastmannschaft:SV Rhünda I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Rebecca Gemmerich | | 360 | Anja Möller-Scholl | | 367 |
Heinz-Günter Werner | | 354 | Thomas Scholl | | 367 |
Detlef Frensch | | 346 | Birgit Kofferath | | 349 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1060 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1083 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
14.01.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Elfershausen I | SG Melsungen I | 1060:1090 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Elfershausen I | Gastmannschaft:SG Melsungen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Felix Ludwig | | 355 | Ralph Turnwald | | 354 |
Ramona Ossowski | | 354 | Markus Sandrock | | 374 |
Laura Wagener | | 351 | Michael Röse | | 362 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1060 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1090 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
18.01.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Böddiger LP I | SV Albshausen I | 1070:1103 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Böddiger LP I | Gastmannschaft:SV Albshausen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Michael Engel | | 359 | Daniel Mende | | 371 |
Manuel Landesfeind | | 357 | Markus Pietsch | | 366 |
Martin Landesfeind | | 354 | Stefan Mende | | 366 |
Tim Jäger | | 350 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1070 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1103 |
Wettkampftag 8
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
31.01.2019 | 20:00:00 | SG Melsungen I | SV Körle II | 1090:1048 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SG Melsungen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Körle II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Michael Röse | | 361 | Heinz-Günter Werner | | 353 |
Ulli Schönewolf | | 353 | Rebecca Gemmerich | | 344 |
Markus Sandrock | | 376 | Detlef Frensch | | 351 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1090 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1048 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
22.01.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Rhünda I | SV Böddiger LP I | 1097:1097 | 1:1 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Rhünda I | Gastmannschaft:SV Böddiger LP I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Thomas Scholl | | 372 | Michael Engel | | 366 |
Anja Möller-Scholl | | 367 | Tim Jäger | | 362 |
Birgit Kofferath | | 358 | Manuel Landesfeind | | 369 |
Harald Ermler | | 350 | Martin Landesfeind | | 362 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1097 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1097 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
30.01.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Albshausen I | SV Elfershausen I | 1062:1086 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Albshausen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Elfershausen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Philipp Koch | | 356 | Sebastian Kares | | 361 |
Daniel Mende | | 352 | Laura Wagener | | 355 |
Markus Pietsch | | 354 | Felix Ludwig | | 370 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1062 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1086 |
Wettkampftag 9
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
13.02.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Körle II | SV Böddiger LP I | 1046:1070 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Körle II | Gastmannschaft:SV Böddiger LP I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Heinz-Günter Werner | | 359 | Martin Landesfeind | | 367 |
Detlef Frensch | | 346 | Tim Jäger | | 353 |
Rebecca Gemmerich | | 341 | Martin Landesfeind | | 350 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1046 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1070 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
14.02.2019 | 20:00:00 | SG Melsungen I | SV Albshausen I | 1098:1099 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SG Melsungen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Albshausen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Michael Röse | | 364 | Markus Pietsch | | 368 |
Ralph Turnwald | | 356 | Daniel Mende | | 362 |
Markus Sandrock | | 378 | Stefan Mende | | 369 |
Ulli Schönewolf | | 352 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1098 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1099 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
11.02.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Elfershausen I | SV Rhünda I | 1032:1098 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Elfershausen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Rhünda I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Jonas Wagener | | 311 | Thomas Scholl | | 369 |
Laura Wagener | | 348 | Anja Möller-Scholl | | 370 |
Felix Ludwig | | 373 | Birgit Kofferath | | 359 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1032 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1098 |
Wettkampftag 10
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
27.02.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Albshausen I | SV Körle II | 1077:1077 | 1:1 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Albshausen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Körle II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Daniel Mende | | 368 | Heinz-Günter Werner | | 363 |
Stefan Mende | | 358 | Detlef Frensch | | 358 |
Philipp Koch | | 351 | Rebecca Gemmerich | | 356 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1077 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1077 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
01.03.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Böddiger LP I | SV Elfershausen I | 1113:1091 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Böddiger LP I | Gastmannschaft:SV Elfershausen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Michael Engel | | 378 | Felix Ludwig | | 374 |
Manuel Landesfeind | | 375 | Sebastian Kares | | 359 |
Tim Jäger | | 360 | Laura Wagener | | 358 |
Martin Landesfeind | | 357 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1113 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1091 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
19.02.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Rhünda I | SG Melsungen I | 1108:1097 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Rhünda I | Gastmannschaft:SG Melsungen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Birgit Kofferath | | 363 | Markus Sandrock | | 372 |
Anja Möller-Scholl | | 369 | Patrick Eberhardt | | 369 |
Thomas Scholl | | 376 | Michael Röse | | 356 |
Harald Ermler | | 357 | Ulli Schönewolf | | 346 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1108 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1097 |