Wettkampftag 1
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
09.04.2019 | 19:30:00 | SV Gudensberg I | SV Hebel II | 845:838 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Gudensberg I | Gastmannschaft:SV Hebel II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Gerd Albrecht | | 280 | Ehrenfried Flemming | | 281 |
Günter Hempel | | 288 | Karl-Heinz Faust | | 279 |
Fritz Widmann | | 277 | Wilfried Weissing | | 278 |
Elke Stüssel | | 275 | Hans-Dieter Wagner | | 272 |
Günter Möbus | | 280 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
845 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
838 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
03.04.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Singlis II | SV Hebel III | 846:823 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Singlis II | Gastmannschaft:SV Hebel III |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Norbert Giessler | | 289 | Bernd Strippel | | 275 |
Helmut Baumann | | 277 | Ullrich Feldbusch | | 291 |
Manfred Kulla | | 280 | Friedrich Eckhardt | | 257 |
Karl-Heinz Rose | | 271 | | | |
Horst Göbel | | 252 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
846 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
823 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
03.04.2019 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Wabern II | SV Dillich I | 790:816 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Wabern II | Gastmannschaft:SV Dillich I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Uwe Bolz | | 276 | Gerd Meyer | | 275 |
Hans Joachim Stöckel | | 246 | Sigrid Otto | | 269 |
Monika Zinke | | 268 | Marita Stecher | | 272 |
Manfred Bode | | 227 | Armin Wiegand | | 268 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
790 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
816 |
Wettkampftag 2
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
17.04.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Singlis II | SV Gudensberg I | 830:840 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Singlis II | Gastmannschaft:SV Gudensberg I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Norbert Giessler | | 288 | Gerd Albrecht | | 280 |
Helmut Baumann | | 276 | Elke Stüssel | | 279 |
Karl-Heinz Rose | | 266 | Andreas Schaper | | 281 |
Manfred Kulla | | 266 | Günter Möbus | | 271 |
Horst Göbel | | 260 | Fritz Widmann | | 270 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
830 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
840 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
19.04.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Dillich I | SV Hebel II | 832:846 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Dillich I | Gastmannschaft:SV Hebel II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Armin Wiegand | | 287 | Ehrenfried Flemming | | 279 |
Marita Stecher | | 275 | Wilfried Weissing | | 281 |
Sigrid Otto | | 270 | Hans-Dieter Wagner | | 286 |
Ulrich Engeland | | 248 | Karl-Heinz Faust | | 267 |
Gerd Meyer | | 267 | Otto Weissing | | 253 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
832 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
846 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
20.04.2019 | 14:00:00 | SV Hebel III | KKSV Wabern II | 827:827 | 1:1 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Hebel III | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Wabern II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Sabine Schröder | | 287 | Uwe Bolz | | 285 |
Olaf Mandt | | 274 | Manfred Bode | | 272 |
Bernd Strippel | | 266 | Monika Zinke | | 270 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
827 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
827 |
Wettkampftag 3
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
07.05.2019 | 19:30:00 | SV Gudensberg I | SV Dillich I | 834:797 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Gudensberg I | Gastmannschaft:SV Dillich I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Gerd Albrecht | | 275 | Monika Engeland | | 262 |
Elke Stüssel | | 280 | Gerd Meyer | | 264 |
Fritz Widmann | | 279 | Sigrid Otto | | 271 |
Andreas Schaper | | 274 | Ulrich Engeland | | 240 |
Günter Möbus | | 276 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
834 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
797 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
01.05.2019 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Wabern II | SV Singlis II | 806:812 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Wabern II | Gastmannschaft:SV Singlis II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Manfred Bode | | 258 | Helmut Baumann | | 265 |
Uwe Bolz | | 281 | Norbert Giessler | | 276 |
Monika Zinke | | 267 | Manfred Kulla | | 271 |
Annegret Steinkopf | | 244 | Karl-Heinz Rose | | 257 |
Hans Joachim Stöckel | | 256 | Horst Göbel | | 241 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
806 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
812 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
03.05.2019 | 18:30:00 | SV Hebel II | SV Hebel III | 814:820 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Hebel II | Gastmannschaft:SV Hebel III |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Ehrenfried Flemming | | 278 | Sabine Schröder | | 282 |
Karl-Heinz Faust | | 268 | Olaf Mandt | | 272 |
Hans-Dieter Wagner | | 268 | Bernd Strippel | | 266 |
Wilfried Weissing | | 266 | Friedrich Eckhardt | | 245 |
Otto Weissing | | 265 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
814 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
820 |
Wettkampftag 4
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
15.05.2019 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Wabern II | SV Gudensberg I | 797:832 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Wabern II | Gastmannschaft:SV Gudensberg I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Uwe Bolz | | 281 | Fritz Widmann | | 280 |
Monika Zinke | | 262 | Gerd Albrecht | | 272 |
Hans Joachim Stöckel | | 254 | Elke Stüssel | | 280 |
Manfred Bode | | 252 | Andreas Schaper | | 272 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
797 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
832 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
18.05.2019 | 14:00:00 | SV Hebel III | SV Dillich I | 814:791 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Hebel III | Gastmannschaft:SV Dillich I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Olaf Mandt | | 267 | Armin Wiegand | | 289 |
Bernd Strippel | | 265 | Sigrid Otto | | 263 |
Sabine Schröder | | 282 | Gerd Meyer | | 239 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
814 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
791 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
15.05.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Singlis II | SV Hebel II | 829:808 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Singlis II | Gastmannschaft:SV Hebel II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Norbert Giessler | | 283 | Ehrenfried Flemming | | 277 |
Helmut Baumann | | 274 | Hans-Dieter Wagner | | 255 |
Manfred Kulla | | 272 | Wilfried Weissing | | 276 |
Karl-Heinz Rose | | 271 | Karl-Heinz Faust | | 251 |
Horst Göbel | | 265 | Otto Weissing | | 266 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
829 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
808 |
Wettkampftag 5
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
04.06.2019 | 19:30:00 | SV Gudensberg I | SV Hebel III | 827:825 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Gudensberg I | Gastmannschaft:SV Hebel III |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Gerd Albrecht | | 276 | Sabine Schröder | | 278 |
Elke Stüssel | | 276 | Bernd Strippel | | 268 |
Fritz Widmann | | 275 | Olaf Mandt | | 279 |
Günter Möbus | | 275 | Friedrich Eckhardt | | 258 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
827 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
825 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
31.05.2019 | 18:30:00 | SV Hebel II | KKSV Wabern II | 836:797 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Hebel II | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Wabern II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Hans-Dieter Wagner | | 284 | Uwe Bolz | | 274 |
Ehrenfried Flemming | | 279 | Monika Zinke | | 263 |
Wilfried Weissing | | 273 | Hans Joachim Stöckel | | 260 |
Karl-Heinz Faust | | 267 | | | |
Otto Weissing | | 265 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
836 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
797 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
31.05.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Dillich I | SV Singlis II | 807:789 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Dillich I | Gastmannschaft:SV Singlis II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Armin Wiegand | | 280 | Norbert Giessler | | 278 |
Gerd Meyer | | 260 | Helmut Baumann | | 257 |
Marita Stecher | | 267 | Manfred Kulla | | 254 |
Sigrid Otto | | 244 | Horst Göbel | | 256 |
Ulrich Engeland | | 230 | Karl-Heinz Rose | | 252 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
807 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
789 |
Wettkampftag 6
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
14.06.2019 | 18:30:00 | SV Hebel II | SV Gudensberg I | 833:823 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Hebel II | Gastmannschaft:SV Gudensberg I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Wilfried Weissing | | 271 | Gerd Albrecht | | 280 |
Ehrenfried Flemming | | 279 | Fritz Widmann | | 274 |
Hans-Dieter Wagner | | 283 | Günter Möbus | | 269 |
Karl-Heinz Faust | | 260 | Elke Stüssel | | 266 |
Otto Weissing | | 273 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
833 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
823 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
15.06.2019 | 14:00:00 | SV Hebel III | SV Singlis II | 817:838 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Hebel III | Gastmannschaft:SV Singlis II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Sabine Schröder | | 281 | Manfred Kulla | | 288 |
Olaf Mandt | | 269 | Norbert Giessler | | 282 |
Bernd Strippel | | 267 | Helmut Baumann | | 268 |
Friedrich Eckhardt | | 261 | Karl-Heinz Rose | | 266 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
817 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
838 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
14.06.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Dillich I | KKSV Wabern II | 811:798 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Dillich I | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Wabern II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Armin Wiegand | | 280 | Hans Joachim Stöckel | | 256 |
Sigrid Otto | | 268 | Uwe Bolz | | 272 |
Marita Stecher | | 263 | Monika Zinke | | 270 |
Gerd Meyer | | 256 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
811 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
798 |
Wettkampftag 7
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
02.07.2019 | 19:30:00 | SV Gudensberg I | SV Singlis II | 825:822 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Gudensberg I | Gastmannschaft:SV Singlis II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Gerd Albrecht | | 281 | Norbert Giessler | | 286 |
Günter Möbus | | 273 | Helmut Baumann | | 274 |
Elke Stüssel | | 271 | Manfred Kulla | | 262 |
Fritz Widmann | | 266 | Horst Göbel | | 261 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
825 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
822 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
28.06.2019 | 18:30:00 | SV Hebel II | SV Dillich I | 800:789 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Hebel II | Gastmannschaft:SV Dillich I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Hans-Dieter Wagner | | 269 | Sigrid Otto | | 260 |
Ehrenfried Flemming | | 267 | Marita Stecher | | 265 |
Wilfried Weissing | | 264 | Gerd Meyer | | 264 |
Otto Weissing | | 256 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
800 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
789 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
26.06.2019 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Wabern II | SV Hebel III | 779:813 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Wabern II | Gastmannschaft:SV Hebel III |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Uwe Bolz | | 265 | Olaf Mandt | | 274 |
Hans Joachim Stöckel | | 251 | Sabine Schröder | | 275 |
Monika Zinke | | 263 | Bernd Strippel | | 264 |
Manfred Bode | | 247 | Friedrich Eckhardt | | 231 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
779 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
813 |
Wettkampftag 8
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
12.07.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Dillich I | SV Gudensberg I | 788:814 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Dillich I | Gastmannschaft:SV Gudensberg I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Gerd Meyer | | 270 | Gerd Albrecht | | 274 |
Armin Wiegand | | 282 | Fritz Widmann | | 272 |
Monika Engeland | | 236 | Elke Stüssel | | 268 |
Ulrich Engeland | | 222 | Günter Möbus | | 261 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
788 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
814 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
10.07.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Singlis II | KKSV Wabern II | 831:810 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Singlis II | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Wabern II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Norbert Giessler | | 287 | Uwe Bolz | | 280 |
Helmut Baumann | | 278 | Hans Joachim Stöckel | | 267 |
Manfred Kulla | | 266 | Monika Zinke | | 263 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
831 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
810 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
13.07.2019 | 14:00:00 | SV Hebel III | SV Hebel II | 796:823 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Hebel III | Gastmannschaft:SV Hebel II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Olaf Mandt | | 269 | Hans-Dieter Wagner | | 279 |
Bernd Strippel | | 266 | Ehrenfried Flemming | | 276 |
Sabine Schröder | | 261 | Otto Weissing | | 268 |
Friedrich Eckhardt | | 259 | Wilfried Weissing | | 266 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
796 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
823 |
Wettkampftag 9
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
30.07.2019 | 19:30:00 | SV Gudensberg I | KKSV Wabern II | 841:802 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Gudensberg I | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Wabern II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Fritz Widmann | | 278 | Hans Joachim Stöckel | | 267 |
Gerd Albrecht | | 281 | Monika Zinke | | 265 |
Günter Hempel | | 282 | Uwe Bolz | | 270 |
Günter Möbus | | 270 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
841 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
802 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
26.07.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Dillich I | SV Hebel III | 804:806 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Dillich I | Gastmannschaft:SV Hebel III |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Armin Wiegand | | 283 | Sabine Schröder | | 277 |
Sigrid Otto | | 274 | Bernd Strippel | | 265 |
Gerd Meyer | | 247 | Olaf Mandt | | 264 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
804 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
806 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
26.07.2019 | 18:30:00 | SV Hebel II | SV Singlis II | 812:810 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Hebel II | Gastmannschaft:SV Singlis II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Ehrenfried Flemming | | 273 | Helmut Baumann | | 273 |
Hans-Dieter Wagner | | 273 | Norbert Giessler | | 272 |
Karl-Heinz Faust | | 266 | Karl-Heinz Rose | | 265 |
Otto Weissing | | 269 | Manfred Kulla | | 265 |
Wilfried Weissing | | 265 | Horst Göbel | | 261 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
812 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
810 |
Wettkampftag 10
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
10.08.2019 | 14:00:00 | SV Hebel III | SV Gudensberg I | 814:835 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Hebel III | Gastmannschaft:SV Gudensberg I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Sabine Schröder | | 277 | Gerd Albrecht | | 280 |
Olaf Mandt | | 275 | Günter Hempel | | 279 |
Bernd Strippel | | 262 | Elke Stüssel | | 276 |
Friedrich Eckhardt | | 251 | Günter Möbus | | 276 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
814 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
835 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
07.08.2019 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Wabern II | SV Hebel II | 777:820 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Wabern II | Gastmannschaft:SV Hebel II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Hans Joachim Stöckel | | 249 | Ehrenfried Flemming | | 272 |
Uwe Bolz | | 263 | Hans-Dieter Wagner | | 277 |
Monika Zinke | | 265 | Wilfried Weissing | | 271 |
Manfred Bode | | 238 | Otto Weissing | | 265 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
777 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
820 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
07.08.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Singlis II | SV Dillich I | 844:777 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Singlis II | Gastmannschaft:SV Dillich I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Norbert Giessler | | 279 | Gerd Meyer | | 251 |
Karl-Heinz Rose | | 282 | Sigrid Otto | | 266 |
Manfred Kulla | | 283 | Marita Stecher | | 260 |
Helmut Baumann | | 265 | | | |
Horst Göbel | | 268 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
844 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
777 |