Wettkampftag 1
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
02.10.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Singlis I | KKSV Wabern I | 895:857 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Singlis I | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Wabern I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Harald Stehling | | 299 | Heinz-Werner Löwer | | 290 |
Günther Wagner | | 297 | Werner Fröhlich | | 283 |
Hartmut Volze | | 299 | Angelika Momberg | | 284 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
895 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
857 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
08.10.2019 | 19:30:00 | SV Gudensberg I | SSV Borken I | 871:877 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Gudensberg I | Gastmannschaft:SSV Borken I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Fritz Widmann | | 291 | Heinrich Klimek | | 297 |
Günter Möbus | | 289 | Holger Bechstein | | 294 |
Elke Stüssel | | 291 | Uwe Kunze | | 286 |
Gerd Albrecht | | 289 | Herbert Prix | | 265 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
871 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
877 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
10.10.2019 | 19:00:00 | KKSV Metze II | KK-SV Lohne I | 872:886 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Metze II | Gastmannschaft:KK-SV Lohne I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Klaus-Dieter Prior | | 295 | Andreas Schaper | | 298 |
Heinz Bartelmai | | 292 | Rolf Müller | | 297 |
Rainer Nierenkoether | | 285 | Peter Andraschko | | 291 |
Fritz Barkhof | | 282 | Werner Brandau | | 290 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
872 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
886 |
Wettkampftag 2
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
22.10.2019 | 19:30:00 | SV Gudensberg I | SV Singlis I | 878:892 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Gudensberg I | Gastmannschaft:SV Singlis I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Gerd Albrecht | | 292 | Günther Wagner | | 299 |
Günter Möbus | | 291 | Hartmut Volze | | 294 |
Elke Stüssel | | 295 | Harald Stehling | | 299 |
Fritz Widmann | | 285 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
878 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
892 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
22.10.2019 | 19:00:00 | KK-SV Lohne I | KKSV Wabern I | 883:844 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: KK-SV Lohne I | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Wabern I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Andreas Schaper | | 296 | Heinz-Werner Löwer | | 289 |
Peter Andraschko | | 295 | Angelika Momberg | | 280 |
Werner Brandau | | 292 | Werner Fröhlich | | 275 |
Rolf Müller | | 287 | | | |
Manfred Schröder | | 285 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
883 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
844 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
16.10.2019 | 19:30:00 | SSV Borken I | KKSV Metze II | 868:883 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SSV Borken I | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Metze II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Heinrich Klimek | | 296 | Fritz Barkhof | | 292 |
Holger Bechstein | | 289 | Klaus-Dieter Prior | | 295 |
Uwe Kunze | | 283 | Heinz Bartelmai | | 296 |
Miroslaw Tecza | | 280 | Rainer Nierenkoether | | 290 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
868 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
883 |
Wettkampftag 3
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
30.10.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Singlis I | KK-SV Lohne I | 887:880 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Singlis I | Gastmannschaft:KK-SV Lohne I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Harald Stehling | | 297 | Werner Brandau | | 296 |
Günther Wagner | | 299 | Andreas Schaper | | 294 |
Hartmut Volze | | 291 | Peter Andraschko | | 290 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
887 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
880 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
07.11.2019 | 19:00:00 | KKSV Metze II | SV Gudensberg I | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Metze II | Gastmannschaft:SV Gudensberg I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Rainer Nierenkoether | | 295 | Elke Stüssel | | 296 |
Heinz Bartelmai | | 294 | Günter Möbus | | 292 |
Klaus-Dieter Prior | | 292 | Gerd Albrecht | | 290 |
Fritz Barkhof | | 292 | Fritz Widmann | | 287 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
01.11.2019 | 19:00:00 | KKSV Wabern I | SSV Borken I | 864:878 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Wabern I | Gastmannschaft:SSV Borken I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Werner Fröhlich | | 290 | Holger Bechstein | | 296 |
Heinz-Werner Löwer | | 288 | Heinrich Klimek | | 294 |
Angelika Momberg | | 286 | Georg Dingel | | 288 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
864 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
878 |
Wettkampftag 4
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
21.11.2019 | 19:00:00 | KKSV Metze II | SV Singlis I | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Metze II | Gastmannschaft:SV Singlis I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Klaus-Dieter Prior | | 296 | Harald Stehling | | 297 |
Heinz Bartelmai | | 294 | Günther Wagner | | 296 |
Fritz Barkhof | | 293 | Hartmut Volze | | 292 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
13.11.2019 | 19:30:00 | SSV Borken I | KK-SV Lohne I | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: SSV Borken I | Gastmannschaft:KK-SV Lohne I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Heinrich Klimek | | 296 | Andreas Schaper | | 298 |
Georg Dingel | | 289 | Rolf Müller | | 291 |
Holger Bechstein | | 285 | Peter Andraschko | | 291 |
Uwe Kunze | | 283 | Werner Brandau | | 290 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
19.11.2019 | 19:30:00 | SV Gudensberg I | KKSV Wabern I | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: SV Gudensberg I | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Wabern I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Elke Stüssel | | 292 | Heinz-Werner Löwer | | 294 |
Gerd Albrecht | | 291 | Werner Fröhlich | | 285 |
Fritz Widmann | | 289 | Angelika Momberg | | 294 |
Günter Möbus | | 286 | Werner Landsfried | | 283 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Wettkampftag 5
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
27.11.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Singlis I | SSV Borken I | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: SV Singlis I | Gastmannschaft:SSV Borken I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Harald Stehling | | 297 | Heinrich Klimek | | 299 |
Günther Wagner | | 297 | Holger Bechstein | | 294 |
Hartmut Volze | | 294 | Uwe Kunze | | 287 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
29.11.2019 | 19:00:00 | KKSV Wabern I | KKSV Metze II | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Wabern I | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Metze II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Werner Fröhlich | | 293 | Klaus-Dieter Prior | | 297 |
Heinz-Werner Löwer | | 292 | Fritz Barkhof | | 295 |
Angelika Momberg | | 290 | Heinz Bartelmai | | 293 |
Werner Landsfried | | 280 | Rainer Nierenkoether | | 293 |
Christine Hessler | | 264 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
03.12.2019 | 19:00:00 | KK-SV Lohne I | SV Gudensberg I | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: KK-SV Lohne I | Gastmannschaft:SV Gudensberg I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Werner Brandau | | 296 | Elke Stüssel | | 291 |
Rolf Müller | | 298 | Gerd Albrecht | | 292 |
Peter Andraschko | | 293 | Fritz Widmann | | 287 |
Andreas Schaper | | 292 | Günter Möbus | | 287 |
Manfred Schröder | | 284 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Wettkampftag 6
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
13.12.2019 | 19:00:00 | KKSV Wabern I | SV Singlis I | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Wabern I | Gastmannschaft:SV Singlis I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Werner Landsfried | | 286 | Günther Wagner | | 300 |
Heinz-Werner Löwer | | 296 | Harald Stehling | | 297 |
Angelika Momberg | | 291 | Hartmut Volze | | 292 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
11.12.2019 | 19:30:00 | SSV Borken I | SV Gudensberg I | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: SSV Borken I | Gastmannschaft:SV Gudensberg I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Heinrich Klimek | | 299 | Elke Stüssel | | 292 |
Holger Bechstein | | 292 | Gerd Albrecht | | 291 |
Uwe Kunze | | 283 | Günter Möbus | | 288 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
17.12.2019 | 19:00:00 | KK-SV Lohne I | KKSV Metze II | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: KK-SV Lohne I | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Metze II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Peter Andraschko | | 297 | Klaus-Dieter Prior | | 299 |
Werner Brandau | | 295 | Heinz Bartelmai | | 289 |
Andreas Schaper | | 293 | Rainer Nierenkoether | | 288 |
Rolf Müller | | 292 | | | |
Manfred Schröder | | 292 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Wettkampftag 7
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
08.01.2020 | 19:00:00 | SV Singlis I | SV Gudensberg I | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: SV Singlis I | Gastmannschaft:SV Gudensberg I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Hartmut Volze | | 297 | Gerd Albrecht | | 294 |
Norbert Giessler | | 298 | Günter Möbus | | 293 |
Helmut Baumann | | 297 | Elke Stüssel | | 294 |
Günther Wagner | | 297 | Fritz Widmann | | 292 |
Manfred Kulla | | 287 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
10.01.2020 | 19:00:00 | KKSV Wabern I | KK-SV Lohne I | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Wabern I | Gastmannschaft:KK-SV Lohne I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Werner Fröhlich | | 289 | Peter Andraschko | | 297 |
Werner Landsfried | | 279 | Rolf Müller | | 297 |
Angelika Momberg | | 278 | Andreas Schaper | | 293 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
16.01.2020 | 19:00:00 | KKSV Metze II | SSV Borken I | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Metze II | Gastmannschaft:SSV Borken I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Klaus-Dieter Prior | | 293 | Heinrich Klimek | | 297 |
Heinz Bartelmai | | 292 | Holger Bechstein | | 295 |
Fritz Barkhof | | 290 | Georg Dingel | | 288 |
Rainer Nierenkoether | | 287 | Uwe Kunze | | 272 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Wettkampftag 8
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
28.01.2020 | 19:00:00 | KK-SV Lohne I | SV Singlis I | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: KK-SV Lohne I | Gastmannschaft:SV Singlis I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Peter Andraschko | | 293 | Harald Stehling | | 297 |
Andreas Schaper | | 291 | Günther Wagner | | 297 |
Rolf Müller | | 298 | Hartmut Volze | | 293 |
Manfred Schröder | | 291 | Helmut Baumann | | 293 |
Werner Brandau | | 290 | Norbert Giessler | | 292 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
28.01.2020 | 19:30:00 | SV Gudensberg I | KKSV Metze II | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: SV Gudensberg I | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Metze II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Elke Stüssel | | 294 | Klaus-Dieter Prior | | 294 |
Fritz Widmann | | 293 | Rainer Nierenkoether | | 292 |
Günter Möbus | | 290 | Heinz Bartelmai | | 283 |
Gerd Albrecht | | 289 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
22.01.2020 | 19:30:00 | SSV Borken I | KKSV Wabern I | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: SSV Borken I | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Wabern I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Heinrich Klimek | | 296 | Angelika Momberg | | 287 |
Georg Dingel | | 285 | Werner Fröhlich | | 286 |
Holger Bechstein | | 291 | Werner Landsfried | | 283 |
Uwe Kunze | | 283 | Günter Glebe | | 272 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Wettkampftag 9
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
05.02.2020 | 19:00:00 | SV Singlis I | KKSV Metze II | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: SV Singlis I | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Metze II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Günther Wagner | | 298 | Heinz Bartelmai | | 297 |
Hartmut Volze | | 296 | Rainer Nierenkoether | | 295 |
Norbert Giessler | | 293 | Edmund Hahn | | 290 |
Helmut Baumann | | 286 | | | |
Manfred Kulla | | 289 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
11.02.2020 | 19:00:00 | KK-SV Lohne I | SSV Borken I | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: KK-SV Lohne I | Gastmannschaft:SSV Borken I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Werner Brandau | | 297 | Heinrich Klimek | | 298 |
Rolf Müller | | 295 | Holger Bechstein | | 292 |
Peter Andraschko | | 295 | Georg Dingel | | 286 |
Andreas Schaper | | 293 | Uwe Kunze | | 269 |
Manfred Schröder | | 286 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
07.02.2020 | 19:00:00 | KKSV Wabern I | SV Gudensberg I | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Wabern I | Gastmannschaft:SV Gudensberg I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Heinz-Werner Löwer | | 294 | Günter Möbus | | 290 |
Werner Fröhlich | | 283 | Elke Stüssel | | 290 |
Angelika Momberg | | 280 | Gerd Albrecht | | 285 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Wettkampftag 10
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
19.02.2020 | 19:30:00 | SSV Borken I | SV Singlis I | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: SSV Borken I | Gastmannschaft:SV Singlis I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Heinrich Klimek | | 297 | Hartmut Volze | | 298 |
Georg Dingel | | 296 | Günther Wagner | | 299 |
Holger Bechstein | | 291 | Harald Stehling | | 291 |
Uwe Kunze | | 279 | Norbert Giessler | | 290 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
27.02.2020 | 19:00:00 | KKSV Metze II | KKSV Wabern I | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Metze II | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Wabern I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Klaus-Dieter Prior | | 298 | Heinz-Werner Löwer | | 293 |
Heinz Bartelmai | | 294 | Angelika Momberg | | 284 |
Rainer Nierenkoether | | 293 | Werner Fröhlich | | 282 |
Fritz Barkhof | | 291 | Werner Landsfried | | 280 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
25.02.2020 | 19:30:00 | SV Gudensberg I | KK-SV Lohne I | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: SV Gudensberg I | Gastmannschaft:KK-SV Lohne I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Gerd Albrecht | | 290 | Andreas Schaper | | 297 |
Fritz Widmann | | 295 | Werner Brandau | | 296 |
Elke Stüssel | | 293 | Rolf Müller | | 295 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |