Wettkampftag 1
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
09.10.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Singlis II | SV Grifte I | 874:842 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Singlis II | Gastmannschaft:SV Grifte I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Norbert Giessler | | 291 | Heinz Nachbar | | 295 |
Helmut Baumann | | 293 | Michael Goßmann | | 289 |
Manfred Kulla | | 290 | Wolfgang Grunwald | | 258 |
Karl-Heinz Rose | | 287 | Roswitha Reiss | | 251 |
Horst Göbel | | 283 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
874 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
842 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
09.10.2019 | 19:00:00 | KKSV Wabern II | SV Dillich I | 847:827 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Wabern II | Gastmannschaft:SV Dillich I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Uwe Bolz | | 289 | Marita Stecher | | 286 |
Monika Zinke | | 287 | Gerd Meyer | | 280 |
Manfred Bode | | 271 | Sigrid Otto | | 261 |
Hans Joachim Stöckel | | 261 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
847 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
827 |
Wettkampftag 2
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
23.10.2019 | 19:00:00 | KKSV Wabern II | SV Singlis II | 853:864 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Wabern II | Gastmannschaft:SV Singlis II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Uwe Bolz | | 291 | Horst Göbel | | 288 |
Monika Zinke | | 288 | Norbert Giessler | | 290 |
Hans Joachim Stöckel | | 274 | Manfred Kulla | | 286 |
Manfred Bode | | 269 | Helmut Baumann | | 280 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
853 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
864 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
25.10.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Dillich I | SV Grifte I | 853:847 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Dillich I | Gastmannschaft:SV Grifte I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Armin Wiegand | | 296 | Michael Goßmann | | 281 |
Gerd Meyer | | 279 | Wolfgang Grunwald | | 271 |
Sigrid Otto | | 278 | Heinz Nachbar | | 295 |
Gernot Staab | | 262 | Roswitha Reiss | | 258 |
Ulrich Engeland | | 261 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
853 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
847 |
Wettkampftag 3
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
06.11.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Singlis II | SV Dillich I | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: SV Singlis II | Gastmannschaft:SV Dillich I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Norbert Giessler | | 295 | Sigrid Otto | | 281 |
Helmut Baumann | | 293 | Armin Wiegand | | 293 |
Karl-Heinz Rose | | 291 | Marita Stecher | | 290 |
Manfred Kulla | | 286 | Gerd Meyer | | 277 |
Horst Göbel | | 287 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
08.11.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Grifte I | KKSV Wabern II | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: SV Grifte I | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Wabern II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Michael Goßmann | | 288 | Uwe Bolz | | 289 |
Heinz Nachbar | | 286 | Monika Zinke | | 284 |
Roswitha Reiss | | 280 | Hans Joachim Stöckel | | 272 |
Wolfgang Grunwald | | 279 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Wettkampftag 4
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
22.11.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Grifte I | SV Singlis II | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: SV Grifte I | Gastmannschaft:SV Singlis II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Heinz Nachbar | | 284 | Norbert Giessler | | 289 |
Michael Goßmann | | 280 | Helmut Baumann | | 289 |
Roswitha Reiss | | 272 | Manfred Kulla | | 282 |
Wolfgang Grunwald | | 258 | Karl-Heinz Rose | | 282 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
22.11.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Dillich I | KKSV Wabern II | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: SV Dillich I | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Wabern II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Marita Stecher | | 288 | Monika Zinke | | 278 |
Armin Wiegand | | 287 | Uwe Bolz | | 292 |
Sigrid Otto | | 286 | Hans Joachim Stöckel | | 257 |
Gerd Meyer | | 279 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Wettkampftag 5
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
04.12.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Singlis II | KKSV Wabern II | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: SV Singlis II | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Wabern II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Norbert Giessler | | 294 | Uwe Bolz | | 290 |
Karl-Heinz Rose | | 297 | Hans Joachim Stöckel | | 256 |
Manfred Kulla | | 295 | Monika Zinke | | 282 |
Horst Göbel | | 294 | | | |
Helmut Baumann | | 287 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
06.12.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Grifte I | SV Dillich I | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: SV Grifte I | Gastmannschaft:SV Dillich I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Wolfgang Grunwald | | 289 | Armin Wiegand | | 294 |
Heinz Nachbar | | 289 | Sigrid Otto | | 287 |
Michael Goßmann | | 287 | Gerd Meyer | | 266 |
Roswitha Reiss | | 270 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Wettkampftag 6
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
20.12.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Dillich I | SV Singlis II | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: SV Dillich I | Gastmannschaft:SV Singlis II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Armin Wiegand | | 293 | Norbert Giessler | | 289 |
Gerd Meyer | | 272 | Helmut Baumann | | 285 |
Sigrid Otto | | 286 | Manfred Kulla | | 283 |
Ulrich Engeland | | 266 | Karl-Heinz Rose | | 278 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
18.12.2019 | 19:00:00 | KKSV Wabern II | SV Grifte I | --:-- | --:-- |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Wabern II | Gastmannschaft:SV Grifte I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Uwe Bolz | | 292 | Michael Goßmann | | 287 |
Monika Zinke | | 274 | Heinz Nachbar | | 290 |
Stephan Köhler | | 276 | Wolfgang Grunwald | | 265 |
Hans Joachim Stöckel | | 262 | Wolfgang Grunwald | | 265 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |