Wettkampftag 1

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
28.09.2023 19:30:00 SV Ziegenhain II SV Loshausen I 916.4:908.8 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Ziegenhain II Gastmannschaft:SV Loshausen I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Horst Steinberg 307.8 Harald Schmidt 306.3
Wolfgang Allendörfer 304.6 Guenter Gilfert 302.5
Hartmut Becker 304 Helmut Hett 300
Dieter Ochs 276.4
Mannschaftsergebnis: 916.4 Mannschaftsergebnis: 908.8

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
05.10.2023 19:30:00 SV Röllshausen I SV Steina I 911.1:917.1 0:2
Heimmannschaft: SV Röllshausen I Gastmannschaft:SV Steina I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Helwig Blumenauer 298.1 Friedhelm Hoos 303.8
Alfred Mannewitz 305.8 Reinhard Müller 306.4
Manfred Merle 307.2 Uwe Rabich 306.9
Wolfgang Bretfeld 294.8 Stefan Stock 294.5
Mannschaftsergebnis: 911.1 Mannschaftsergebnis: 917.1

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
26.09.2023 20:00:00 KKSV Todenhausen II SV Friedigerode I 903.1:908.9 0:2
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Todenhausen II Gastmannschaft:SV Friedigerode I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Holger Haas 306.3 Walter Schmidt 308.1
Ralf Haaß 299.8 Manfred Kaufmann 301.6
Björn Best 297 Kurt Wagner 299.2
Frank Haaß 290.4 Alfred Manz 292.9
Mannschaftsergebnis: 903.1 Mannschaftsergebnis: 908.9

Wettkampftag 2

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
19.10.2023 19:30:00 SV Röllshausen I SV Ziegenhain II 914.7:904.5 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Röllshausen I Gastmannschaft:SV Ziegenhain II
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Alfred Mannewitz 311.5 Wolfgang Allendörfer 304.2
Manfred Merle 304.2 Hartmut Becker 302.2
Helwig Blumenauer 299 Horst Steinberg 298.1
Wolfgang Bretfeld 288.8
Mannschaftsergebnis: 914.7 Mannschaftsergebnis: 904.5

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
11.10.2023 20:00:00 SV Friedigerode I SV Loshausen I 926.2:903.3 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Friedigerode I Gastmannschaft:SV Loshausen I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Walter Schmidt 310.6 Harald Schmidt 305.1
Manfred Kaufmann 308.4 Guenter Gilfert 301.5
Rainer Schneider 307.2 Helmut Hett 296.7
Peter Braun 302.3
Mannschaftsergebnis: 926.2 Mannschaftsergebnis: 903.3

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
11.10.2023 20:00:00 SV Steina I KKSV Todenhausen II 921.6:899.8 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Steina I Gastmannschaft:KKSV Todenhausen II
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Reinhard Müller 309.4 Björn Best 303.9
Hans Knauf 306.9 Holger Haas 301.1
Uwe Rabich 305.3 Frank Haaß 294.8
Friedhelm Hoos 302.2 Ralf Haaß 285.7
Mannschaftsergebnis: 921.6 Mannschaftsergebnis: 899.8

Wettkampftag 3

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
26.10.2023 19:30:00 SV Ziegenhain II SV Friedigerode I 924.4:917.9 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Ziegenhain II Gastmannschaft:SV Friedigerode I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Klaus Heil 312.6 Walter Schmidt 308.6
Wolfgang Allendörfer 310.3 Manfred Kaufmann 305.3
Manfred Rehberg 301.5 Rainer Schneider 304
Horst Steinberg 297.8 Peter Braun 300.9
Dieter Ochs 292.4
Mannschaftsergebnis: 924.4 Mannschaftsergebnis: 917.9

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
24.10.2023 20:00:00 KKSV Todenhausen II SV Röllshausen I 905.2:920.2 0:2
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Todenhausen II Gastmannschaft:SV Röllshausen I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Holger Haas 302.6 Alfred Mannewitz 308.3
Ralf Haaß 301.7 Helwig Blumenauer 306.4
Björn Best 300.9 Manfred Merle 305.5
Frank Haaß 292.5 Wolfgang Bretfeld 294.3
Mannschaftsergebnis: 905.2 Mannschaftsergebnis: 920.2

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
24.10.2023 19:30:00 SV Loshausen I SV Steina I 916.7:926.9 0:2
Heimmannschaft: SV Loshausen I Gastmannschaft:SV Steina I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Helmut Hett 300 Uwe Rabich 309.2
Harald Schmidt 310.8 Reinhard Müller 308.2
Guenter Gilfert 305.9 Hans Knauf 309.5
Mannschaftsergebnis: 916.7 Mannschaftsergebnis: 926.9

Wettkampftag 4

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
07.11.2023 20:00:00 KKSV Todenhausen II SV Ziegenhain II 912.2:909.7 2:0
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Todenhausen II Gastmannschaft:SV Ziegenhain II
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Björn Best 310.5 Hartmut Becker 303.9
Holger Haas 301.7 Manfred Rehberg 303.5
Frank Haaß 300 Wolfgang Allendörfer 302.3
Ralf Haaß 299.5 Horst Steinberg 305.4
Mannschaftsergebnis: 912.2 Mannschaftsergebnis: 909.7

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
08.11.2023 20:00:00 SV Steina I SV Friedigerode I 928.9:910.7 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Steina I Gastmannschaft:SV Friedigerode I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Hans Knauf 310.6 Peter Braun 303.9
Reinhard Müller 309.6 Manfred Kaufmann 303.4
Uwe Rabich 308.7 Walter Schmidt 303.4
Friedhelm Hoos 303.8 Rainer Schneider 302.7
Mannschaftsergebnis: 928.9 Mannschaftsergebnis: 910.7

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
16.11.2023 19:30:00 SV Röllshausen I SV Loshausen I 905.5:897.5 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Röllshausen I Gastmannschaft:SV Loshausen I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Helwig Blumenauer 300.9 Harald Schmidt 306.5
Wolfgang Bretfeld 297.8 Guenter Gilfert 296.1
Alfred Mannewitz 306.8 Helmut Hett 294.9
Matthias Herndl 283
Mannschaftsergebnis: 905.5 Mannschaftsergebnis: 897.5

Wettkampftag 5

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
23.11.2023 19:30:00 SV Ziegenhain II SV Steina I 922.7:919.1 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Ziegenhain II Gastmannschaft:SV Steina I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Horst Steinberg 309.7 Reinhard Müller 308.9
Hartmut Becker 309.6 Uwe Rabich 306.8
Klaus Heil 303.4 Hans Knauf 303.4
Wolfgang Allendörfer 302.5 Friedhelm Hoos 301.6
Dieter Ochs 298.1
Mannschaftsergebnis: 922.7 Mannschaftsergebnis: 919.1

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
21.11.2023 19:30:00 SV Loshausen I KKSV Todenhausen II 911.2:891.1 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Loshausen I Gastmannschaft:KKSV Todenhausen II
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Helmut Hett 303.7 Björn Best 298.5
Guenter Gilfert 307.7 Ralf Haaß 294.9
Harald Schmidt 299.8 Frank Haaß 297.7
Stefan Mann 265.9 Holger Haas 294.6
Mannschaftsergebnis: 911.2 Mannschaftsergebnis: 891.1

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
22.11.2023 20:00:00 SV Friedigerode I SV Röllshausen I 914.3:887.7 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Friedigerode I Gastmannschaft:SV Röllshausen I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Walter Schmidt 306.4 Alfred Mannewitz 306.9
Manfred Kaufmann 306.3 Helwig Blumenauer 302.4
Peter Braun 301.6 Wolfgang Bretfeld 278.4
Rainer Schneider 292.7
Mannschaftsergebnis: 914.3 Mannschaftsergebnis: 887.7

Wettkampftag 6

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
05.12.2023 19:30:00 SV Loshausen I SV Ziegenhain II 906.5:915.6 0:2
Heimmannschaft: SV Loshausen I Gastmannschaft:SV Ziegenhain II
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Guenter Gilfert 305.6 Hartmut Becker 302.2
Harald Schmidt 301.1 Klaus Heil 307.5
Helmut Hett 299.8 Horst Steinberg 305.9
Mannschaftsergebnis: 906.5 Mannschaftsergebnis: 915.6

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
06.12.2023 20:00:00 SV Steina I SV Röllshausen I 920.9:895.7 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Steina I Gastmannschaft:SV Röllshausen I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Reinhard Müller 307.9 Helwig Blumenauer 300.5
Uwe Rabich 307.1 Alfred Mannewitz 300
Hans Knauf 305.9 Wolfgang Bretfeld 295.2
Friedhelm Hoos 301.2
Mannschaftsergebnis: 920.9 Mannschaftsergebnis: 895.7

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
06.12.2023 20:00:00 SV Friedigerode I KKSV Todenhausen II 919.6:0 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Friedigerode I Gastmannschaft:KKSV Todenhausen II
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Manfred Kaufmann 309.8
Peter Braun 304.6
Walter Schmidt 305.2
Mannschaftsergebnis: 919.6 Mannschaftsergebnis: 0

Wettkampftag 7

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
14.12.2023 19:30:00 SV Ziegenhain II SV Röllshausen I 901.3:908.6 0:2
Heimmannschaft: SV Ziegenhain II Gastmannschaft:SV Röllshausen I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Klaus Heil 302.1 Alfred Mannewitz 304.6
Horst Steinberg 301 Helwig Blumenauer 302.5
Hartmut Becker 298.2 Manfred Merle 301.5
Dieter Ochs 290.2 Wolfgang Bretfeld 284.3
Mannschaftsergebnis: 901.3 Mannschaftsergebnis: 908.6

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
12.12.2023 19:30:00 SV Loshausen I SV Friedigerode I 909.5:909.9 0:2
Heimmannschaft: SV Loshausen I Gastmannschaft:SV Friedigerode I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Helmut Hett 304.2 Peter Braun 302.7
Guenter Gilfert 302.7 Rainer Schneider 301
Harald Schmidt 302.6 Walter Schmidt 306.2
Mannschaftsergebnis: 909.5 Mannschaftsergebnis: 909.9

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
12.12.2023 20:00:00 KKSV Todenhausen II SV Steina I 885.2:927.6 0:2
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Todenhausen II Gastmannschaft:SV Steina I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Björn Best 308.2 Uwe Rabich 309.8
Holger Haas 300.5 Reinhard Müller 308.9
Frank Haaß 276.5 Hans Knauf 308.9
Mannschaftsergebnis: 885.2 Mannschaftsergebnis: 927.6

Wettkampftag 8

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
17.01.2024 20:00:00 SV Friedigerode I SV Ziegenhain II 920:915.1 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Friedigerode I Gastmannschaft:SV Ziegenhain II
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Manfred Kaufmann 309.9 Klaus Heil 310.3
Peter Braun 308.8 Hartmut Becker 307.1
Rainer Schneider 301.3 Horst Steinberg 297.7
Walter Schmidt 300.4 Wolfgang Allendörfer 294
Mannschaftsergebnis: 920 Mannschaftsergebnis: 915.1

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
11.01.2024 19:30:00 SV Röllshausen I KKSV Todenhausen II 910.7:911.9 0:2
Heimmannschaft: SV Röllshausen I Gastmannschaft:KKSV Todenhausen II
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Alfred Mannewitz 307 Björn Best 301.5
Helwig Blumenauer 296.8 Frank Haaß 305.6
Manfred Merle 306.9 Holger Haas 304.8
Wolfgang Bretfeld 290.5
Mannschaftsergebnis: 910.7 Mannschaftsergebnis: 911.9

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
17.01.2024 20:00:00 SV Steina I SV Loshausen I 920.6:904.5 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Steina I Gastmannschaft:SV Loshausen I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Reinhard Müller 309.8 Guenter Gilfert 302.7
Friedhelm Hoos 304.2 Harald Schmidt 298.4
Hans Knauf 306.6 Helmut Hett 303.4
Uwe Rabich 303.7
Mannschaftsergebnis: 920.6 Mannschaftsergebnis: 904.5

Wettkampftag 9

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
01.02.2024 19:30:00 SV Ziegenhain II KKSV Todenhausen II 914.6:306 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Ziegenhain II Gastmannschaft:KKSV Todenhausen II
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Wolfgang Allendörfer 307.8 Holger Haas 306
Klaus Heil 305.1
Horst Steinberg 301.7
Manfred Rehberg 303.3
Hartmut Becker 299.7
Mannschaftsergebnis: 914.6 Mannschaftsergebnis: 306

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
31.01.2024 20:00:00 SV Friedigerode I SV Steina I 917:923.2 0:2
Heimmannschaft: SV Friedigerode I Gastmannschaft:SV Steina I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Manfred Kaufmann 307.4 Reinhard Müller 310.1
Walter Schmidt 307.2 Uwe Rabich 307.7
Rainer Schneider 302.4 Hans Knauf 305.4
Peter Braun 302 Friedhelm Hoos 301.4
Mannschaftsergebnis: 917 Mannschaftsergebnis: 923.2

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
30.01.2024 19:30:00 SV Loshausen I SV Röllshausen I 917.4:912.7 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Loshausen I Gastmannschaft:SV Röllshausen I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Guenter Gilfert 309.2 Helwig Blumenauer 298.3
Harald Schmidt 306.8 Alfred Mannewitz 304
Helmut Hett 301.4 Manfred Merle 310.4
Walter Todt 300.2 Wolfgang Bretfeld 288.8
Mannschaftsergebnis: 917.4 Mannschaftsergebnis: 912.7

Wettkampftag 10

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
14.02.2024 20:00:00 SV Steina I SV Ziegenhain II 924.9:903.9 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Steina I Gastmannschaft:SV Ziegenhain II
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Reinhard Müller 308.1 Horst Steinberg 299.5
Friedhelm Hoos 308.8 Hartmut Becker 302
Uwe Rabich 308 Klaus Heil 302.4
Hans Knauf 305.3 Wolfgang Allendörfer 299.4
Mannschaftsergebnis: 924.9 Mannschaftsergebnis: 903.9

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
13.02.2024 20:00:00 KKSV Todenhausen II SV Loshausen I 906.8:904 2:0
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Todenhausen II Gastmannschaft:SV Loshausen I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Holger Haas 303 Helmut Hett 304.2
Ralf Haaß 302.6 Harald Schmidt 302.4
Frank Haaß 301.2 Guenter Gilfert 297.4
Mannschaftsergebnis: 906.8 Mannschaftsergebnis: 904

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
08.02.2024 19:30:00 SV Röllshausen I SV Friedigerode I 924.1:918.7 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Röllshausen I Gastmannschaft:SV Friedigerode I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Manfred Merle 306.7 Walter Schmidt 307.2
Alfred Mannewitz 309.8 Manfred Kaufmann 306.4
Helwig Blumenauer 307.6 Peter Braun 305.1
Wolfgang Bretfeld 297 Rainer Schneider 299.6
Mannschaftsergebnis: 924.1 Mannschaftsergebnis: 918.7