Wettkampftag 1

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
20.10.2017 20:00:00 SV Neukirchen I SV Römersberg I 1477:1518 0:5
Heimmannschaft: SV Neukirchen I Gastmannschaft:SV Römersberg I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Matthias Bernhardt 383 Melanie Seitz 388
Daniel Schultze 375 Andre Hempler 384
Jonas Happel 353 Markus Hessler 371
Yanik Riedemann 366 Stefanie Meyer 375
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1477 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1518

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
18.10.2017 20:00:00 SV Schönborn I SV Friedigerode I 1489:1517 0:5
Heimmannschaft: SV Schönborn I Gastmannschaft:SV Friedigerode I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Torsten Stähling 374 Frank Köhler 376
Daniela Hooß 374 Rene Schneider 389
Carolin Fennel 371 Andreas Ide 375
Stephan Hooß 370 Harald Steinbrecher 377
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1489 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1517

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
20.10.2017 20:00:00 SV Caßdorf I SV Malsfeld I 1488:1478 5:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Caßdorf I Gastmannschaft:SV Malsfeld I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Mathias Weber 380 Jörg Schwarzenau 378
Steffen Momberg 373 Michael Besser 370
Sascha Simmen 368 Hansaka Jayasuriya 366
Dawid Grzybowski 367 Sven Hedderich 364
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1488 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1478

Wettkampftag 2

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
01.11.2017 20:00:00 SV Schönborn I SV Neukirchen I 1511:1505 4:1
Heimmannschaft: SV Schönborn I Gastmannschaft:SV Neukirchen I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Torsten Stähling 387 Matthias Bernhardt 383
Daniela Hooß 96/91/95/97 379 Daniel Schultze 94/97/94/94 379
Carolin Fennel 373 Jonas Happel 379
Stephan Hooß 372 Burkhard Ross 364
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1511 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1505

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
02.11.2017 20:00:00 SV Malsfeld I SV Römersberg I 1459:1512 0:5
Heimmannschaft: SV Malsfeld I Gastmannschaft:SV Römersberg I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Jörg Schwarzenau 387 Melanie Seitz 392
Michael Besser 356 Andre Hempler 372
Hansaka Jayasuriya 350 Stefanie Meyer 373
Sven Hedderich 366 Markus Hessler 375
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1459 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1512

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
27.10.2017 20:00:00 SV Friedigerode I SV Caßdorf I 1500:1469 4:1
Heimmannschaft: SV Friedigerode I Gastmannschaft:SV Caßdorf I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Rene Schneider 380 Mathias Weber 377
Harald Steinbrecher 374 Steffen Momberg 357
Frank Köhler 378 Sascha Simmen 365
Hannes Richhardt 368 Dawid Grzybowski 370
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1500 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1469

Wettkampftag 3

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
17.11.2017 20:00:00 SV Neukirchen I SV Malsfeld I 1484:1458 4:1
Heimmannschaft: SV Neukirchen I Gastmannschaft:SV Malsfeld I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Matthias Bernhardt 376 Jörg Schwarzenau 379
Daniel Schultze 382 Sven Hedderich 365
Jonas Happel 375 Michael Besser 374
Emilia Schultze 351 Hansaka Jayasuriya 340
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1484 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1458

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
17.11.2017 20:00:00 SV Caßdorf I SV Schönborn I 1131:1485 1:4
Heimmannschaft: SV Caßdorf I Gastmannschaft:SV Schönborn I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Mathias Weber 375 Torsten Stähling 378
Dawid Grzybowski 366 Daniela Hooß 365
Sascha Simmen 361 Carolin Fennel 368
Steffen Momberg 29 Stephan Hooß 374
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1131 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1485

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
11.11.2017 15:00:00 SV Römersberg I SV Friedigerode I 1507:1488 5:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Römersberg I Gastmannschaft:SV Friedigerode I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Melanie Seitz 381 Rene Schneider 378
Andre Hempler 379 Frank Köhler 368
Stefanie Meyer 89/92/95/93 369 Hannes Richhardt 92/92/94/91 369
Markus Hessler 378 Angelina Wickel 373
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1507 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1488

Wettkampftag 4

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
01.12.2017 20:00:00 SV Caßdorf I SV Neukirchen I 1440:1508 0:5
Heimmannschaft: SV Caßdorf I Gastmannschaft:SV Neukirchen I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Mathias Weber 377 Matthias Bernhardt 387
Dawid Grzybowski 360 Daniel Schultze 383
Sascha Simmen 352 Jonas Happel 371
Steffen Momberg 351 Yanik Riedemann 367
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1440 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1508

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
24.11.2017 20:00:00 SV Friedigerode I SV Malsfeld I 1507:1474 3:2
Heimmannschaft: SV Friedigerode I Gastmannschaft:SV Malsfeld I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Harald Steinbrecher 374 Jörg Schwarzenau 382
Andreas Ide 372 Michael Besser 373
Frank Köhler 376 Sven Hedderich 366
Angelina Wickel 385 Hansaka Jayasuriya 353
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1507 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1474

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
29.11.2017 20:00:00 SV Schönborn I SV Römersberg I 1518:1518 1:4
Heimmannschaft: SV Schönborn I Gastmannschaft:SV Römersberg I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Torsten Stähling 381 Melanie Seitz 390
Daniela Hooß 385 Andre Hempler 371
Stephan Hooß 381 Markus Hessler 382
Carolin Fennel 371 Stefanie Meyer 375
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1518 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1518

Wettkampftag 5

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
15.12.2017 20:00:00 SV Neukirchen I SV Friedigerode I 1514:1508 2:3
Heimmannschaft: SV Neukirchen I Gastmannschaft:SV Friedigerode I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Matthias Bernhardt 386 Rene Schneider 365
Daniel Schultze 379 Angelina Wickel 385
Jonas Happel 376 Frank Köhler 381
Emilia Schultze 373 Andreas Ide 377
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1514 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1508

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
09.12.2017 15:00:00 SV Römersberg I SV Caßdorf I 1489:1442 5:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Römersberg I Gastmannschaft:SV Caßdorf I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Melanie Seitz 388 Mathias Weber 373
Markus Hessler 370 Dawid Grzybowski 363
Andre Hempler 377 Sascha Simmen 355
Stefanie Meyer 354 Steffen Momberg 351
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1489 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1442

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
14.12.2017 20:00:00 SV Malsfeld I SV Schönborn I 1402:1506 0:5
Heimmannschaft: SV Malsfeld I Gastmannschaft:SV Schönborn I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Jörg Schwarzenau 384 Torsten Stähling 388
Sven Hedderich 369 Daniela Hooß 382
Hansaka Jayasuriya 338 Stephan Hooß 368
Annette Lamprecht 311 Carolin Fennel 368
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1402 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1506

Wettkampftag 6

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
06.01.2018 15:00:00 SV Römersberg I SV Neukirchen I 1484:1477 3:2
Heimmannschaft: SV Römersberg I Gastmannschaft:SV Neukirchen I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Melanie Seitz 383 Matthias Bernhardt 381
Andre Hempler 377 Daniel Schultze 379
Markus Hessler 366 Jonas Happel 370
Stefanie Meyer 358 Yanik Riedemann 347
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1484 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1477

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
05.01.2018 20:00:00 SV Friedigerode I SV Schönborn I 1490:1497 2:3
Heimmannschaft: SV Friedigerode I Gastmannschaft:SV Schönborn I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Angelina Wickel 94 376 Torsten Stähling 93 376
Rene Schneider 379 Daniela Hooß 381
Frank Köhler 364 Stephan Hooß 371
Harald Steinbrecher 371 Carolin Fennel 369
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1490 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1497

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
11.01.2018 20:00:00 SV Malsfeld I SV Caßdorf I 1437:1448 2:3
Heimmannschaft: SV Malsfeld I Gastmannschaft:SV Caßdorf I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Jörg Schwarzenau 379 Mathias Weber 377
Sven Hedderich 373 Dawid Grzybowski 362
Annette Lamprecht 332 Sascha Simmen 356
Daniela Götzmann-Ide /86 353 Steffen Momberg /89 353
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1437 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1448

Wettkampftag 7

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
26.01.2018 20:00:00 SV Neukirchen I SV Schönborn I 1514:1501 4:1
Heimmannschaft: SV Neukirchen I Gastmannschaft:SV Schönborn I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Matthias Bernhardt 388 Torsten Stähling 380
Daniel Schultze 377 Daniela Hooß 378
Jonas Happel 97 374 Stephan Hooß 93 374
Yanik Riedemann 375 Carolin Fennel 369
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1514 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1501

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
20.01.2018 15:00:00 SV Römersberg I SV Malsfeld I 1478:1458 3:2
Heimmannschaft: SV Römersberg I Gastmannschaft:SV Malsfeld I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Andre Hempler 374 Jörg Schwarzenau 375
Markus Hessler 372 Sven Hedderich 363
Sebastian Adam 373 Daniela Götzmann-Ide 354
Stefanie Meyer 359 Hansaka Jayasuriya 366
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1478 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1458

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
26.01.2018 20:00:00 SV Caßdorf I SV Friedigerode I 1466:1504 0:5
Heimmannschaft: SV Caßdorf I Gastmannschaft:SV Friedigerode I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Mathias Weber 377 Angelina Wickel 380
Dawid Grzybowski 371 Andreas Ide 376
Sascha Simmen 360 Harald Steinbrecher 374
Steffen Momberg 358 Frank Köhler 374
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1466 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1504

Wettkampftag 8

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
08.02.2018 20:00:00 SV Malsfeld I SV Neukirchen I 1443:1466 1:4
Heimmannschaft: SV Malsfeld I Gastmannschaft:SV Neukirchen I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Jörg Schwarzenau 376 Matthias Bernhardt 384
Sven Hedderich 354 Daniel Schultze 352
Daniela Götzmann-Ide 363 Jonas Happel 366
Hansaka Jayasuriya 350 Burkhard Ross 364
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1443 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1466

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
07.02.2018 20:00:00 SV Schönborn I SV Caßdorf I 1507:1509 2:3
Heimmannschaft: SV Schönborn I Gastmannschaft:SV Caßdorf I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Torsten Stähling 385 Mathias Weber 378
Daniela Hooß 385 Dawid Grzybowski 380
Stephan Hooß 372 Sascha Simmen 376
Carolin Fennel 365 Steffen Momberg 375
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1507 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1509

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
02.02.2018 20:00:00 SV Friedigerode I SV Römersberg I 1511:1500 3:2
Heimmannschaft: SV Friedigerode I Gastmannschaft:SV Römersberg I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Angelina Wickel 380 Melanie Seitz 388
Rene Schneider 382 Andre Hempler 374
Andreas Ide 370 Markus Hessler 375
Frank Köhler 379 Stefanie Meyer 363
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1511 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1500

Wettkampftag 9

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
23.02.2018 20:00:00 SV Neukirchen I SV Caßdorf I 1507:1515 2:3
Heimmannschaft: SV Neukirchen I Gastmannschaft:SV Caßdorf I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Matthias Bernhardt 385 Mathias Weber 390
Daniel Schultze 384 Dawid Grzybowski 375
Jonas Happel 372 Sascha Simmen 370
Yanik Riedemann 366 Steffen Momberg 380
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1507 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1515

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
22.02.2018 20:00:00 SV Malsfeld I SV Friedigerode I 1451:1521 0:5
Heimmannschaft: SV Malsfeld I Gastmannschaft:SV Friedigerode I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Jörg Schwarzenau 383 Angelina Wickel 386
Sven Hedderich 357 Rene Schneider 372
Daniela Götzmann-Ide 363 Andreas Ide 383
Hansaka Jayasuriya 348 Harald Steinbrecher 380
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1451 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1521

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
17.02.2018 15:00:00 SV Römersberg I SV Schönborn I 1485:1463 4:1
Heimmannschaft: SV Römersberg I Gastmannschaft:SV Schönborn I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Melanie Seitz 385 Torsten Stähling 373
Andre Hempler 383 Daniela Hooß 374
Markus Hessler 360 Stephan Hooß 361
Stefanie Meyer 357 Carolin Fennel 355
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1485 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1463

Wettkampftag 10

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
02.03.2018 20:00:00 SV Friedigerode I SV Neukirchen I 1507:1497 3:2
Heimmannschaft: SV Friedigerode I Gastmannschaft:SV Neukirchen I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Angelina Wickel 387 Matthias Bernhardt 384
Rene Schneider 377 Daniel Schultze 378
Harald Steinbrecher 368 Jonas Happel 369
Frank Köhler 375 Yanik Riedemann 366
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1507 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1497

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
02.03.2018 20:00:00 SV Caßdorf I SV Römersberg I 1476:1473 2:3
Heimmannschaft: SV Caßdorf I Gastmannschaft:SV Römersberg I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Mathias Weber 379 Melanie Seitz 382
Dawid Grzybowski 374 Andre Hempler 377
Sascha Simmen 358 Markus Hessler 368
Steffen Momberg 365 Stefanie Meyer 346
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1476 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1473

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
28.02.2018 20:00:00 SV Schönborn I SV Malsfeld I 1506:1469 4:1
Heimmannschaft: SV Schönborn I Gastmannschaft:SV Malsfeld I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Torsten Stähling 379 Jörg Schwarzenau 376
Daniela Hooß 384 Sven Hedderich 371
Stephan Hooß 374 Daniela Götzmann-Ide 348
Carolin Fennel 369 Hansaka Jayasuriya 374
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1506 Mannschaftsergebnis: 1469