Wettkampftag 1
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
12.04.2018 | 19:30:00 | SV Altmorschen I | SV Gensungen II | 598:636 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Altmorschen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Gensungen II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Michael Arbert | | 210 | Lorenz Schöllhorn | | 213 |
Ottmar Wagner | | 178 | Winfried Sieg | | 227 |
Sven Wuthe | | 210 | Hans Georg Siehl | | 196 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
598 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
636 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
17.04.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Pfieffetal II | SV Böddiger LP II | 641:723 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Pfieffetal II | Gastmannschaft:SV Böddiger LP II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Roger Hansen | | 217 | Nico Höhmann | | 239 |
Markus Jung | | 225 | Patrik Hübenthal | | 243 |
Klaus Snethlage | | 199 | Dirk Doppler | | 241 |
Eugen John | | 199 | Jürgen Speier | | 216 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
641 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
723 |
Wettkampftag 2
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
26.04.2018 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Brunslar 1 | SV Altmorschen I | 755:683 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Brunslar 1 | Gastmannschaft:SV Altmorschen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Oliver Hofmeister | | 266 | Ottmar Wagner | | 229 |
Uwe Bindemann | | 256 | Sven Wuthe | | 232 |
Berthold Sattmann | | 233 | Michael Arbert | | 222 |
Kevin Kretschmer | | 233 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
755 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
683 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
01.05.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Pfieffetal II | SV Gensungen II | 661:570 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Pfieffetal II | Gastmannschaft:SV Gensungen II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Klaus Snethlage | | 217 | Heinz-Joachim Reuter | | 205 |
Oliver Zeißler | | 223 | Hans Georg Siehl | | 169 |
Eugen John | | 221 | Lorenz Schöllhorn | | 196 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
661 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
570 |
Wettkampftag 3
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
10.05.2018 | 19:30:00 | SV Altmorschen I | SV Pfieffetal II | 612:671 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Altmorschen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Pfieffetal II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Michael Arbert | | 215 | Klaus Snethlage | | 216 |
Ottmar Wagner | | 190 | Roger Hansen | | 234 |
Sven Wuthe | | 207 | Oliver Zeißler | | 221 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
612 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
671 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
11.05.2018 | 19:00:00 | SV Böddiger LP II | KKSV Brunslar 1 | 763:750 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Böddiger LP II | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Brunslar 1 |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Nico Höhmann | | 253 | Berthold Sattmann | | 253 |
Patrick Klatt | | 254 | Oliver Hofmeister | | 260 |
Andreas Sperk | | 256 | Uwe Bindemann | | 237 |
Patrik Hübenthal | | 240 | Wilfried Plutta | | 203 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
763 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
750 |
Wettkampftag 4
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
25.05.2018 | 19:00:00 | SV Böddiger LP II | SV Altmorschen I | 717:619 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Böddiger LP II | Gastmannschaft:SV Altmorschen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Nico Höhmann | | 258 | Michael Arbert | | 224 |
Patrik Hübenthal | | 229 | Sven Wuthe | | 225 |
Jürgen Speier | | 230 | Ottmar Wagner | | 170 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
717 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
619 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
25.05.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Gensungen II | KKSV Brunslar 1 | 626:750 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Gensungen II | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Brunslar 1 |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Lorenz Schöllhorn | | 199 | Uwe Bindemann | | 236 |
Winfried Sieg | | 217 | Oliver Hofmeister | | 258 |
Hans Georg Siehl | | 210 | Kevin Kretschmer | | 256 |
Andreas Veit | | 90 | Berthold Sattmann | | 231 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
626 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
750 |
Wettkampftag 5
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
08.06.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Gensungen II | SV Böddiger LP II | 645:717 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Gensungen II | Gastmannschaft:SV Böddiger LP II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Lorenz Schöllhorn | | 205 | Nico Höhmann | | 254 |
Winfried Sieg | | 227 | Patrik Hübenthal | | 238 |
Hans Georg Siehl | | 213 | Jürgen Speier | | 225 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
645 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
717 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
07.06.2018 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Brunslar 1 | SV Pfieffetal II | 704:675 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Brunslar 1 | Gastmannschaft:SV Pfieffetal II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Kevin Kretschmer | | 251 | Roger Hansen | | 240 |
Uwe Bindemann | | 234 | Markus Jung | | 225 |
Wilfried Lengemann | | 219 | Klaus Snethlage | | 210 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
704 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
675 |
Wettkampftag 6
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
22.06.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Gensungen II | SV Altmorschen I | 627:666 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Gensungen II | Gastmannschaft:SV Altmorschen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Winfried Sieg | | 214 | Sven Wuthe | | 243 |
Heinz-Joachim Reuter | | 204 | Michael Arbert | | 246 |
Hans Georg Siehl | | 209 | Ottmar Wagner | | 177 |
Lorenz Schöllhorn | | 191 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
627 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
666 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
22.06.2018 | 19:00:00 | SV Böddiger LP II | SV Pfieffetal II | 762:607 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Böddiger LP II | Gastmannschaft:SV Pfieffetal II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Dirk Doppler | | 266 | Markus Jung | | 219 |
Patrik Hübenthal | | 232 | Oliver Zeißler | | 228 |
Nico Höhmann | | 264 | Klaus Snethlage | | 160 |
Jürgen Speier | | 218 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
762 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
607 |
Wettkampftag 7
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
05.07.2018 | 19:30:00 | SV Altmorschen I | KKSV Brunslar 1 | 685:766 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Altmorschen I | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Brunslar 1 |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Michael Arbert | | 246 | Berthold Sattmann | | 254 |
Sven Wuthe | | 229 | Kevin Kretschmer | | 246 |
Ottmar Wagner | | 210 | Oliver Hofmeister | | 266 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
685 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
766 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
06.07.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Gensungen II | SV Pfieffetal II | 638:623 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Gensungen II | Gastmannschaft:SV Pfieffetal II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Lorenz Schöllhorn | | 204 | Eugen John | | 200 |
Winfried Sieg | | 236 | Klaus Snethlage | | 191 |
Hans Georg Siehl | | 198 | Oliver Zeißler | | 232 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
638 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
623 |
Wettkampftag 8
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
24.07.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Pfieffetal II | SV Altmorschen I | 588:654 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Pfieffetal II | Gastmannschaft:SV Altmorschen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Oliver Zeißler | | 213 | Michael Arbert | | 242 |
Klaus Snethlage | | 200 | Ottmar Wagner | | 177 |
Benjamin Zeißler | | 175 | Sven Wuthe | | 235 |
Eugen John | | 171 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
588 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
654 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
19.07.2018 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Brunslar 1 | SV Böddiger LP II | 740:727 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Brunslar 1 | Gastmannschaft:SV Böddiger LP II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Oliver Hofmeister | | 249 | Dirk Doppler | | 250 |
Kevin Kretschmer | | 243 | Nico Höhmann | | 232 |
Wilfried Lengemann | | 248 | Patrik Hübenthal | | 245 |
Uwe Bindemann | | 241 | Karl-Horst Traebing | | 223 |
Berthold Sattmann | | 237 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
740 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
727 |
Wettkampftag 9
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
02.08.2018 | 19:30:00 | SV Altmorschen I | SV Böddiger LP II | 644:730 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Altmorschen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Böddiger LP II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Michael Arbert | | 243 | Nico Höhmann | | 244 |
Ottmar Wagner | | 166 | Patrik Hübenthal | | 226 |
Sven Wuthe | | 235 | Dirk Doppler | | 260 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
644 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
730 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
02.08.2018 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Brunslar 1 | SV Gensungen II | 755:604 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Brunslar 1 | Gastmannschaft:SV Gensungen II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Oliver Hofmeister | | 261 | Lorenz Schöllhorn | | 220 |
Kevin Kretschmer | | 258 | Heinz-Joachim Reuter | | 209 |
Uwe Bindemann | | 236 | Hans Georg Siehl | | 175 |
Wilfried Plutta | | 173 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
755 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
604 |
Wettkampftag 10
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
17.08.2018 | 19:00:00 | SV Böddiger LP II | SV Gensungen II | 743:631 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Böddiger LP II | Gastmannschaft:SV Gensungen II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Dirk Doppler | | 262 | Heinz-Joachim Reuter | | 224 |
Patrik Hübenthal | | 234 | Lorenz Schöllhorn | | 220 |
Nico Höhmann | | 247 | Hans Georg Siehl | | 187 |
Jürgen Speier | | 204 | Andreas Veit | | 164 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
743 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
631 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
21.08.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Pfieffetal II | KKSV Brunslar 1 | 605:717 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Pfieffetal II | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Brunslar 1 |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Eugen John | | 205 | Oliver Hofmeister | | 258 |
Klaus Snethlage | | 209 | Uwe Bindemann | | 215 |
Markus Jung | | 191 | Kevin Kretschmer | | 244 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
605 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
717 |