Wettkampftag 1

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
13.04.2018 19:00:00 SV Verna Allendorf II SV Wernswig I 827:765 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Verna Allendorf II Gastmannschaft:SV Wernswig I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Peter Dück 283 Manfred Rohde 265
Norbert Berge 277 Reinhard Ganß 248
Bettina Vonholdt 267 Andreas Schmidt 252
Mannschaftsergebnis: 827 Mannschaftsergebnis: 765

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
20.04.2018 20:00:00 SV Römersberg I KKSV Wabern II 719:789 0:2
Heimmannschaft: SV Römersberg I Gastmannschaft:KKSV Wabern II
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Michael Loeffler 197 Wladimir Faber 266
Karsten Faust 250 Uwe Bolz 256
Achim Göbel 272 Mario Sandmüller 267
Mannschaftsergebnis: 719 Mannschaftsergebnis: 789

Wettkampftag 2

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
27.04.2018 19:00:00 SGI Fritzlar I SV Verna Allendorf II 761:785 0:2
Heimmannschaft: SGI Fritzlar I Gastmannschaft:SV Verna Allendorf II
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Günter Richter 258 Bettina Vonholdt 253
Carsten Bischof 271 Matthias Orth 262
Georg Kaiser 232 Norbert Berge 270
Mannschaftsergebnis: 761 Mannschaftsergebnis: 785

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
04.05.2018 20:00:00 SV Römersberg I SV Wernswig I 730:740 0:2
Heimmannschaft: SV Römersberg I Gastmannschaft:SV Wernswig I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Mario Weber 226 Lothar Ide 233
Karsten Faust 243 Reinhard Ganß 244
Achim Göbel 261 Manfred Rohde 263
Mannschaftsergebnis: 730 Mannschaftsergebnis: 740

Wettkampftag 3

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
11.05.2018 19:00:00 SV Verna Allendorf II SV Römersberg I 810:758 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Verna Allendorf II Gastmannschaft:SV Römersberg I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Matthias Orth 271 Achim Göbel 259
Fabian Orth 268 Karsten Faust 261
Norbert Berge 271 Mario Weber 238
Bettina Vonholdt 243
Mannschaftsergebnis: 810 Mannschaftsergebnis: 758

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
09.05.2018 20:00:00 KKSV Wabern II SGI Fritzlar I 765:766 0:2
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Wabern II Gastmannschaft:SGI Fritzlar I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Uwe Bolz 262 Carsten Bischof 271
Werner Landsfried 243 Günter Richter 239
Wladimir Faber 260 Georg Kaiser 256
Julia Schlechter 233
Mannschaftsergebnis: 765 Mannschaftsergebnis: 766

Wettkampftag 4

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
23.05.2018 20:00:00 KKSV Wabern II SV Verna Allendorf II 723:812 0:2
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Wabern II Gastmannschaft:SV Verna Allendorf II
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Reiner Czadankiewicz 252 Matthias Orth 267
Werner Landsfried 226 Fabian Orth 261
Uwe Bolz 245 Peter Dück 284
Julia Schlechter 223 Bettina Vonholdt 260
Mannschaftsergebnis: 723 Mannschaftsergebnis: 812

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
23.05.2018 20:00:00 SV Wernswig I SGI Fritzlar I 739:785 0:2
Heimmannschaft: SV Wernswig I Gastmannschaft:SGI Fritzlar I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Manfred Rohde 265 Carsten Bischof 273
Lothar Ide 238 Günter Richter 252
Andreas Schmidt 236 Georg Kaiser 260
Mannschaftsergebnis: 739 Mannschaftsergebnis: 785

Wettkampftag 5

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
06.06.2018 20:00:00 SV Wernswig I KKSV Wabern II 775:731 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Wernswig I Gastmannschaft:KKSV Wabern II
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Manfred Rohde 259 Uwe Bolz 256
Reinhard Ganß 252 Werner Landsfried 236
Andreas Schmidt 264 Julia Schlechter 239
Lothar Ide 230 Christian Löwer 214
Mannschaftsergebnis: 775 Mannschaftsergebnis: 731

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
08.06.2018 19:00:00 SGI Fritzlar I SV Römersberg I 793:718 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SGI Fritzlar I Gastmannschaft:SV Römersberg I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Carsten Bischof 266 Karsten Faust 269
Günter Richter 268 Mario Weber 205
Georg Kaiser 259 Uwe Ebert 244
Hans-Dieter Ostwald 161
Mannschaftsergebnis: 793 Mannschaftsergebnis: 718

Wettkampftag 6

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
20.06.2018 20:00:00 SV Wernswig I SV Verna Allendorf II 768:802 0:2
Heimmannschaft: SV Wernswig I Gastmannschaft:SV Verna Allendorf II
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Manfred Rohde 267 Matthias Orth 272
Andreas Schmidt 251 Bettina Vonholdt 257
Lothar Ide 250 Norbert Berge 273
Reinhard Ganß 241
Mannschaftsergebnis: 768 Mannschaftsergebnis: 802

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
20.06.2018 20:00:00 KKSV Wabern II SV Römersberg I 785:751 2:0
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Wabern II Gastmannschaft:SV Römersberg I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Reiner Czadankiewicz 259 Achim Göbel 262
Uwe Bolz 260 Karsten Faust 251
Wladimir Faber 266 Uwe Ebert 238
Werner Landsfried 247 Mario Weber 226
Christian Löwer 234
Mannschaftsergebnis: 785 Mannschaftsergebnis: 751

Wettkampftag 7

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
06.07.2018 19:00:00 SV Verna Allendorf II SGI Fritzlar I 794:707 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Verna Allendorf II Gastmannschaft:SGI Fritzlar I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Norbert Berge 276 Carsten Bischof 267
Matthias Orth 271 Georg Kaiser 262
Bettina Vonholdt 247 Marion Soose 178
Mannschaftsergebnis: 794 Mannschaftsergebnis: 707

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
04.07.2018 20:00:00 SV Wernswig I SV Römersberg I 757:735 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Wernswig I Gastmannschaft:SV Römersberg I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Manfred Rohde 267 Karsten Faust 266
Reinhard Ganß 240 Mario Weber 232
Lothar Ide 250 Uwe Ebert 237
Mannschaftsergebnis: 757 Mannschaftsergebnis: 735

Wettkampftag 8

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
27.07.2018 20:00:00 SV Römersberg I SV Verna Allendorf II 243:778 0:2
Heimmannschaft: SV Römersberg I Gastmannschaft:SV Verna Allendorf II
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Karsten Faust 243 Norbert Berge 274
Mannschaftsergebnis: 243 Mannschaftsergebnis: 778

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
20.07.2018 19:00:00 SGI Fritzlar I KKSV Wabern II 753:788 0:2
Heimmannschaft: SGI Fritzlar I Gastmannschaft:KKSV Wabern II
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Carsten Bischof 270 Wladimir Faber 257
Georg Kaiser 264 Mario Sandmüller 275
Markus Bischof 219 Reiner Czadankiewicz 256
Mannschaftsergebnis: 753 Mannschaftsergebnis: 788

Wettkampftag 9

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
03.08.2018 19:00:00 SV Verna Allendorf II KKSV Wabern II 812:792 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SV Verna Allendorf II Gastmannschaft:KKSV Wabern II
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Norbert Berge 271 Wladimir Faber 272
Peter Dück 274 Reiner Czadankiewicz 250
Matthias Orth 267 Mario Sandmüller 270
Bettina Vonholdt 266 Uwe Bolz 247
Mannschaftsergebnis: 812 Mannschaftsergebnis: 792

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
03.08.2018 19:00:00 SGI Fritzlar I SV Wernswig I 791:723 2:0
Heimmannschaft: SGI Fritzlar I Gastmannschaft:SV Wernswig I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Carsten Bischof 265 Manfred Rohde 246
Günter Richter 265 Lothar Ide 238
Georg Kaiser 261 Reinhard Ganß 239
Mannschaftsergebnis: 791 Mannschaftsergebnis: 723

Wettkampftag 10

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
15.08.2018 20:00:00 KKSV Wabern II SV Wernswig I 736:692 2:0
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Wabern II Gastmannschaft:SV Wernswig I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Reiner Czadankiewicz 247 Reinhard Ganß 228
Wladimir Faber 270 Andreas Schmidt 244
Julia Schlechter 219 Lothar Ide 220
Mannschaftsergebnis: 736 Mannschaftsergebnis: 692

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ringe Punkte
24.08.2018 20:00:00 SV Römersberg I SGI Fritzlar I 710:787 0:2
Heimmannschaft: SV Römersberg I Gastmannschaft:SGI Fritzlar I
Name Serien Ringe Name Serien Ringe
Mario Weber 232 Carsten Bischof 269
Uwe Ebert 228 Günter Richter 256
Karsten Faust 250 Georg Kaiser 262
Michael Loeffler 192
Mannschaftsergebnis: 710 Mannschaftsergebnis: 787