Wettkampftag 1
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
09.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Nausis I | SV Caßdorf I | 1490:1475 | 4:1 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Nausis I | Gastmannschaft:SV Caßdorf I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Steffen Glintzer | 95/96/99/95 | 385 | Mathias Weber | 93/95/94/97 | 379 |
Jan Jäckel | 87/96/90/94 | 367 | Dawid Grzybowski | 93/92/93/97 | 375 |
Magdalena Stärz | 98/96/95/92 | 381 | Sascha Simmen | 90/90/96/89 | 365 |
Dirk Schlemmer | 87/91/87/92 | 357 | Steffen Momberg | 88/88/89/91 | 356 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1490 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1475 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
03.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Friedigerode I | SV Hebel I | 1515:1512 | 3:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Friedigerode I | Gastmannschaft:SV Hebel I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Angelina Wickel | | 377 | Thomas Eschinger | | 381 |
Rene Schneider | | 388 | Karsten Eckhardt | | 383 |
Andreas Ide | | 375 | Johannes Rose | | 379 |
Frank Köhler | | 375 | Till Seip | | 369 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1515 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1512 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
05.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Schönborn I | SV Neukirchen I | 1504:1506 | 2:3 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Schönborn I | Gastmannschaft:SV Neukirchen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Torsten Stähling | | 377 | Matthias Bernhardt | | 385 |
Daniela Hooß | | 382 | Daniel Schultze | | 371 |
Stephan Hooß | | 365 | Jonas Happel | | 374 |
Carolin Fennel | | 380 | Yanik Riedemann | | 376 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1504 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1506 |
Wettkampftag 2
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
17.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Friedigerode I | SV Nausis I | 1487:1500 | 2:3 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Friedigerode I | Gastmannschaft:SV Nausis I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Angelina Wickel | | 386 | Steffen Glintzer | | 385 |
Frank Köhler | 94 | 377 | Magdalena Stärz | 93 | 377 |
Harald Steinbrecher | | 360 | Jan Jäckel | | 371 |
Kornelia Kratz | | 364 | Dirk Schlemmer | | 367 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1487 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1500 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
19.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Neukirchen I | SV Caßdorf I | 1506:1479 | 4:1 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Neukirchen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Caßdorf I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Matthias Bernhardt | | 385 | Mathias Weber | | 384 |
Yanik Riedemann | | 371 | Dawid Grzybowski | | 375 |
Jonas Happel | | 368 | Sascha Simmen | | 365 |
Daniel Schultze | | 382 | Steffen Momberg | | 355 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1506 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1479 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
19.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Hebel I | SV Schönborn I | 1489:1507 | 2:3 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Hebel I | Gastmannschaft:SV Schönborn I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Karsten Eckhardt | | 352 | Daniela Hooß | | 386 |
Thomas Eschinger | | 382 | Carolin Fennel | | 370 |
Johannes Rose | | 377 | Torsten Stähling | | 385 |
Janina Strippel | | 378 | Stephan Hooß | | 366 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1489 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1507 |
Wettkampftag 3
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
06.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Nausis I | SV Neukirchen I | 1484:1507 | 2:3 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Nausis I | Gastmannschaft:SV Neukirchen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Steffen Glintzer | 97/98/97/95 | 387 | Matthias Bernhardt | 96/99/95/95 | 385 |
Magdalena Stärz | 94/92/95/97 | 378 | Daniel Schultze | 91/93/92/93 | 369 |
Jan Jäckel | 91/89/91/94 | 365 | Yanik Riedemann | 91/96/98/97 | 382 |
Dirk Schlemmer | 89/90/93/82 | 354 | Jonas Happel | 92/93/93/93 | 371 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1484 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1507 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
02.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Schönborn I | SV Friedigerode I | 1498:1525 | 1:4 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Schönborn I | Gastmannschaft:SV Friedigerode I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Daniela Hooß | | 380 | Rene Schneider | | 391 |
Torsten Stähling | | 382 | Angelina Wickel | | 380 |
Carolin Fennel | | 366 | Frank Köhler | | 371 |
Stephan Hooß | | 370 | Hannes Richhardt | | 383 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1498 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1525 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
02.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Caßdorf I | SV Hebel I | 1454:1494 | 0:5 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Caßdorf I | Gastmannschaft:SV Hebel I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Mathias Weber | | 375 | Thomas Eschinger | | 379 |
Dawid Grzybowski | | 368 | Janina Strippel | | 370 |
Sascha Simmen | | 347 | Johannes Rose | | 378 |
Steffen Momberg | | 364 | Till Seip | | 367 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1454 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1494 |
Wettkampftag 4
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
16.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Schönborn I | SV Nausis I | 1494:1481 | 4:1 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Schönborn I | Gastmannschaft:SV Nausis I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Daniela Hooß | | 381 | Steffen Glintzer | | 376 |
Torsten Stähling | | 372 | Magdalena Stärz | | 374 |
Carolin Fennel | | 365 | Jan Jäckel | | 360 |
Stephan Hooß | | 376 | Dirk Schlemmer | | 371 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1494 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1481 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
16.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Hebel I | SV Neukirchen I | 1502:1499 | 3:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Hebel I | Gastmannschaft:SV Neukirchen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Thomas Eschinger | | 380 | Matthias Bernhardt | | 389 |
Johannes Rose | | 381 | Yanik Riedemann | | 366 |
Janina Strippel | | 372 | Daniel Schultze | | 379 |
Till Seip | | 369 | Jonas Happel | | 365 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1502 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1499 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
14.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Friedigerode I | SV Caßdorf I | 1512:1507 | 3:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Friedigerode I | Gastmannschaft:SV Caßdorf I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Rene Schneider | 96 | 379 | Mathias Weber | 97 | 379 |
Angelina Wickel | | 388 | Dawid Grzybowski | | 382 |
Andreas Ide | | 366 | Sascha Simmen | | 369 |
Frank Köhler | | 379 | Steffen Momberg | | 377 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1512 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1507 |
Wettkampftag 5
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
04.12.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Nausis I | SV Hebel I | 1480:1505 | 1:4 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Nausis I | Gastmannschaft:SV Hebel I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Steffen Glintzer | | 385 | Thomas Eschinger | | 376 |
Magdalena Stärz | | 371 | Johannes Rose | | 378 |
Jan Jäckel | | 371 | Janina Strippel | | 380 |
Dirk Schlemmer | | 353 | Till Seip | | 371 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1480 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1505 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
30.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Caßdorf I | SV Schönborn I | 1485:1502 | 0:5 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Caßdorf I | Gastmannschaft:SV Schönborn I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Mathias Weber | | 380 | Daniela Hooß | | 386 |
Dawid Grzybowski | | 369 | Torsten Stähling | | 373 |
Steffen Momberg | | 370 | Carolin Fennel | | 376 |
Sascha Simmen | | 366 | Stephan Hooß | | 367 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1485 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1502 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
30.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Neukirchen I | SV Friedigerode I | 1506:1521 | 2:3 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Neukirchen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Friedigerode I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Matthias Bernhardt | | 391 | Rene Schneider | | 389 |
Daniel Schultze | | 372 | Hannes Richhardt | | 380 |
Yanik Riedemann | | 371 | Angelina Wickel | | 385 |
Jonas Happel | | 372 | Frank Köhler | | 367 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1506 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1521 |
Wettkampftag 6
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
14.12.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Caßdorf I | SV Nausis I | 1456:1466 | 2:3 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Caßdorf I | Gastmannschaft:SV Nausis I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Mathias Weber | | 379 | Steffen Glintzer | | 378 |
Dawid Grzybowski | | 373 | Magdalena Stärz | | 354 |
Steffen Momberg | | 344 | Jan Jäckel | | 373 |
Sascha Simmen | | 360 | Dirk Schlemmer | | 361 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1456 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1466 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
14.12.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Hebel I | SV Friedigerode I | 1491:1517 | 1:4 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Hebel I | Gastmannschaft:SV Friedigerode I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Thomas Eschinger | | 374 | Rene Schneider | | 379 |
Johannes Rose | | 377 | Angelina Wickel | | 388 |
Janina Strippel | | 378 | Hannes Richhardt | | 374 |
Till Seip | | 362 | Frank Köhler | | 376 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1491 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1517 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
14.12.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Neukirchen I | SV Schönborn I | 1511:1523 | 2:3 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Neukirchen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Schönborn I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Matthias Bernhardt | | 388 | Daniela Hooß | | 383 |
Daniel Schultze | 94/96/95/95 (24x10) | 380 | Torsten Stähling | 94/96/95/95 (21x10) | 380 |
Yanik Riedemann | | 361 | Carolin Fennel | | 376 |
Jonas Happel | | 382 | Stephan Hooß | | 384 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1511 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1523 |
Wettkampftag 7
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
15.01.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Nausis I | SV Friedigerode I | 1477:1514 | 0:5 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Nausis I | Gastmannschaft:SV Friedigerode I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Steffen Glintzer | 97/95/94/98 | 384 | Rene Schneider | 94/96/99/97 | 386 |
Magdalena Stärz | 97/91/94/92 | 374 | Angelina Wickel | 96/97/95/95 | 383 |
Jan Jäckel | 91/92/90/91 | 364 | Hannes Richhardt | 90/95/94/95 | 374 |
Dirk Schlemmer | 89/87/90/89 | 355 | Frank Köhler | 90/93/95/93 | 371 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1477 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1514 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
11.01.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Caßdorf I | SV Neukirchen I | 1468:1483 | 1:4 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Caßdorf I | Gastmannschaft:SV Neukirchen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Mathias Weber | | 381 | Matthias Bernhardt | | 387 |
Dawid Grzybowski | | 366 | Daniel Schultze | | 376 |
Sascha Simmen | | 360 | Jonas Happel | | 358 |
Steffen Momberg | | 361 | Yanik Riedemann | | 362 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1468 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1483 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
11.01.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Schönborn I | SV Hebel I | 1516:1510 | 4:1 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Schönborn I | Gastmannschaft:SV Hebel I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Daniela Hooß | | 383 | Thomas Eschinger | | 381 |
Torsten Stähling | | 385 | Johannes Rose | | 382 |
Carolin Fennel | | 372 | Janina Strippel | | 384 |
Stephan Hooß | | 376 | Till Seip | | 363 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1516 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1510 |
Wettkampftag 8
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
25.01.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Neukirchen I | SV Nausis I | 1526:1485 | 5:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Neukirchen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Nausis I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Matthias Bernhardt | | 391 | Steffen Glintzer | | 379 |
Daniel Schultze | | 381 | Magdalena Stärz | | 380 |
Jonas Happel | | 380 | Jan Jäckel | | 365 |
Yanik Riedemann | | 374 | Dirk Schlemmer | | 361 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1526 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1485 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
23.01.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Friedigerode I | SV Schönborn I | 1512:1511 | 2:3 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Friedigerode I | Gastmannschaft:SV Schönborn I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Rene Schneider | | 377 | Daniela Hooß | | 379 |
Angelina Wickel | | 379 | Torsten Stähling | | 382 |
Hannes Richhardt | | 382 | Carolin Fennel | | 371 |
Frank Köhler | | 374 | Stephan Hooß | | 379 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1512 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1511 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
25.01.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Hebel I | SV Caßdorf I | 1490:1476 | 4:1 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Hebel I | Gastmannschaft:SV Caßdorf I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Thomas Eschinger | | 379 | Mathias Weber | | 387 |
Johannes Rose | | 378 | Dawid Grzybowski | | 372 |
Janina Strippel | | 376 | Sascha Simmen | | 364 |
Till Seip | | 357 | Steffen Momberg | | 353 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1490 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1476 |
Wettkampftag 9
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
29.01.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Nausis I | SV Schönborn I | 1470:1524 | 0:5 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Nausis I | Gastmannschaft:SV Schönborn I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Steffen Glintzer | | 377 | Daniela Hooß | | 386 |
Magdalena Stärz | | 366 | Torsten Stähling | | 378 |
Jan Jäckel | | 370 | Stephan Hooß | | 380 |
Dirk Schlemmer | | 357 | Carolin Fennel | | 380 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1470 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1524 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
08.02.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Neukirchen I | SV Hebel I | 1518:1486 | 3:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Neukirchen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Hebel I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Matthias Bernhardt | | 393 | Thomas Eschinger | | 382 |
Daniel Schultze | | 374 | Johannes Rose | | 384 |
Jonas Happel | | 367 | Till Seip | | 368 |
Yanik Riedemann | | 384 | Heiko Mandt | | 352 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1518 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1486 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
08.02.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Caßdorf I | SV Friedigerode I | 1466:1524 | 0:5 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Caßdorf I | Gastmannschaft:SV Friedigerode I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Mathias Weber | | 377 | Rene Schneider | | 385 |
Dawid Grzybowski | | 373 | Angelina Wickel | | 391 |
Sascha Simmen | | 359 | Hannes Richhardt | | 372 |
Steffen Momberg | | 357 | Frank Köhler | | 376 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1466 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1524 |
Wettkampftag 10
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
22.02.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Hebel I | SV Nausis I | 1508:1485 | 4:1 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Hebel I | Gastmannschaft:SV Nausis I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Johannes Rose | | 382 | Steffen Glintzer | | 375 |
Thomas Eschinger | | 382 | Magdalena Stärz | | 384 |
Janina Strippel | | 373 | Jan Jäckel | | 364 |
Till Seip | | 371 | Dirk Schlemmer | | 362 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1508 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1485 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
22.02.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Schönborn I | SV Caßdorf I | 1527:1487 | 5:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Schönborn I | Gastmannschaft:SV Caßdorf I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Daniela Hooß | | 384 | Mathias Weber | | 378 |
Torsten Stähling | | 384 | Dawid Grzybowski | | 375 |
Stephan Hooß | | 385 | Sascha Simmen | | 368 |
Carolin Fennel | | 374 | Steffen Momberg | | 366 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1527 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1487 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
20.02.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Friedigerode I | SV Neukirchen I | 1511:1513 | 2:3 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Friedigerode I | Gastmannschaft:SV Neukirchen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Rene Schneider | | 382 | Matthias Bernhardt | | 387 |
Angelina Wickel | | 384 | Daniel Schultze | | 380 |
Hannes Richhardt | | 375 | Yanik Riedemann | | 377 |
Frank Köhler | | 370 | Jonas Happel | | 369 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1511 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1513 |