Grundklasse 1 MEG KK Sportpistole 2023

Datum , Uhrzeit
1. Wettkampftag
Fr, 14.04.2023 , 20:00 KKSV Brunslar 1 SV Gensungen II
Do, 13.04.2023 , 19:00 TuS Guxhagen II SSV Spangenberg I
Do, 20.04.2023 , 20:00 KKSV Brunslar II SV Böddiger SpoPi 1
Fr, 21.04.2023 , 19:30 SV Pfieffetal II SV Pfieffetal I
2. Wettkampftag
Do, 27.04.2023 , 19:00 TuS Guxhagen II KKSV Brunslar 1
Fr, 28.04.2023 , 19:30 SV Böddiger SpoPi 1 SV Gensungen II
Mi, 03.05.2023 , 19:30 SSV Spangenberg I SV Pfieffetal II
Di, 25.04.2023 , 19:30 SV Pfieffetal I KKSV Brunslar II
3. Wettkampftag
Fr, 12.05.2023 , 20:00 KKSV Brunslar 1 SV Böddiger SpoPi 1
Fr, 19.05.2023 , 19:30 SV Pfieffetal II TuS Guxhagen II
Fr, 19.05.2023 , 20:00 SV Gensungen II SV Pfieffetal I
Do, 18.05.2023 , 20:00 KKSV Brunslar II SSV Spangenberg I
4. Wettkampftag
Fr, 02.06.2023 , 19:30 SV Pfieffetal II KKSV Brunslar 1
Di, 23.05.2023 , 19:30 SV Pfieffetal I SV Böddiger SpoPi 1
Do, 25.05.2023 , 19:00 TuS Guxhagen II KKSV Brunslar II
Mi, 31.05.2023 , 19:30 SSV Spangenberg I SV Gensungen II
5. Wettkampftag
Fr, 09.06.2023 , 20:00 KKSV Brunslar 1 SV Pfieffetal I
Do, 15.06.2023 , 20:00 KKSV Brunslar II SV Pfieffetal II
Fr, 09.06.2023 , 19:30 SV Böddiger SpoPi 1 SSV Spangenberg I
Fr, 16.06.2023 , 20:00 SV Gensungen II TuS Guxhagen II
6. Wettkampftag
Do, 29.06.2023 , 20:00 KKSV Brunslar II KKSV Brunslar 1
Mi, 28.06.2023 , 19:30 SSV Spangenberg I SV Pfieffetal I
Fr, 30.06.2023 , 19:30 SV Pfieffetal II SV Gensungen II
Do, 22.06.2023 , 19:00 TuS Guxhagen II SV Böddiger SpoPi 1
7. Wettkampftag
Fr, 07.07.2023 , 20:00 KKSV Brunslar 1 SSV Spangenberg I
Fr, 14.07.2023 , 20:00 SV Gensungen II KKSV Brunslar II
Di, 04.07.2023 , 19:30 SV Pfieffetal I TuS Guxhagen II
Fr, 07.07.2023 , 19:30 SV Böddiger SpoPi 1 SV Pfieffetal II
Mannschaft Wettkampfstätte Mannschaftsführer Telefon Mobil
KKSV Brunslar 1 Schützenverein „Gut Ziel“ 1910 Gensungen e.V. Oliver Hofmeister 01725685373
KKSV Brunslar II Schützenverein „Gut Ziel“ 1910 Gensungen e.V. Uwe Bindemann 01739132250
SV Pfieffetal I Schützenhaus Pfieffe Martin Wagenrad 05663 939758
SV Pfieffetal II Schützenhaus Pfieffe Rudolf Simon 05663 6393
SV Böddiger SpoPi 1 Schützenhaus Böddiger Nico Höhmann 01739438289
TuS Guxhagen II TUSPO Guxhagen Jochen Bischoff 0160-7578661
SV Gensungen II Schützenhaus „Gut Ziel“ Gensungen 1910 e.V. Lorenz Schöllhorn 05661/9278470 0171-1263059
SSV Spangenberg I Schützenhaus Spangenberg Michael Reuter 0173 5794994