Wettkampftag 1
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
12.04.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Elnrode-Strang I | SV Loshausen I | 781:828 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Elnrode-Strang I | Gastmannschaft:SV Loshausen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Norbert Messirek | | 266 | Udo Hooss | | 287 |
Rudi Franz | | 265 | Bernd Kister | | 264 |
Jürgen Heide | | 250 | Guenter Gilfert | | 277 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
781 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
828 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
13.04.2019 | 16:00:00 | SV Ziegenhain III | SV Schrecksbach I | 822:811 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Ziegenhain III | Gastmannschaft:SV Schrecksbach I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Klaus Fenner | | 278 | Astrid Eiffert | | 273 |
Thomas Köhler | | 271 | Uwe Mallinger | | 274 |
Meinhard Oske | | 273 | Werner Diehl | | 264 |
Martin Bräuning | | 262 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
822 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
811 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
03.04.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Neukirchen I | SV Nausis II | 854:842 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Neukirchen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Nausis II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Siegfried Zeller | | 278 | Hans Korell | | 282 |
Herbert Hertel | | 293 | Gerhard Pfalzgraf | | 280 |
Heinz Riedemann | | 283 | Wolfgang Stärz | | 280 |
Wolfgang Mantz | | 258 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
854 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
842 |
Wettkampftag 2
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
23.04.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Schönborn III | SV Elnrode-Strang I | 824:751 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Schönborn III | Gastmannschaft:SV Elnrode-Strang I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Reiner Fennel | | 272 | Rudi Franz | | 277 |
Walter Schmidt | | 286 | Norbert Messirek | | 230 |
Klaus Ochs | | 266 | Jürgen Heide | | 244 |
Herbert Rabich | | 263 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
824 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
751 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
04.05.2019 | 16:00:00 | SV Ziegenhain III | SV Loshausen I | 821:823 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Ziegenhain III | Gastmannschaft:SV Loshausen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Wolfgang Allendörfer | | 281 | Harald Schmidt | | 272 |
Klaus Fenner | | 277 | Bernd Kister | | 264 |
Meinhard Oske | | 263 | Udo Hooss | | 287 |
Manfred Rehberg | | 262 | Guenter Gilfert | | 260 |
Martin Bräuning | | 249 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
821 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
823 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
26.04.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Nausis II | SV Schrecksbach I | 860:816 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Nausis II | Gastmannschaft:SV Schrecksbach I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Wolfgang Stärz | | 293 | Uwe Mallinger | | 279 |
Hans Korell | | 286 | Astrid Eiffert | | 274 |
Gerhard Pfalzgraf | | 281 | Rainer Nafziger | | 263 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
860 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
816 |
Wettkampftag 3
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
10.05.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Elnrode-Strang I | SV Ziegenhain III | 771:795 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Elnrode-Strang I | Gastmannschaft:SV Ziegenhain III |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Norbert Messirek | | 262 | Klaus Fenner | | 266 |
Rudi Franz | | 263 | Thomas Köhler | | 267 |
Jürgen Heide | | 246 | Manfred Rehberg | | 262 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
771 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
795 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
03.05.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Neukirchen I | SV Schönborn III | 832:796 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Neukirchen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Schönborn III |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Herbert Hertel | | 281 | Herbert Rabich | | 262 |
Heinz Riedemann | | 275 | Walter Schmidt | | 269 |
Siegfried Zeller | | 276 | Reiner Fennel | | 265 |
Karl-Heinz Pfalzgraf | | 274 | Klaus Ochs | | 256 |
Wolfgang Mantz | | 266 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
832 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
796 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
07.05.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Loshausen I | SV Nausis II | 829:847 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Loshausen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Nausis II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Udo Hooss | | 282 | Bernd Neumann | | 282 |
Harald Schmidt | | 273 | Gerhard Pfalzgraf | | 283 |
Bernd Kister | | 274 | Hans Korell | | 282 |
Guenter Gilfert | | 267 | | | |
Helmut Hett | | 252 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
829 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
847 |
Wettkampftag 4
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
15.05.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Neukirchen I | SV Elnrode-Strang I | 846:777 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Neukirchen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Elnrode-Strang I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Siegfried Zeller | | 274 | Jürgen Heide | | 253 |
Heinz Riedemann | | 287 | Rudi Franz | | 262 |
Herbert Hertel | | 285 | Norbert Messirek | | 262 |
Karl-Heinz Pfalzgraf | | 265 | | | |
Wolfgang Mantz | | 267 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
846 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
777 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
24.05.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Nausis II | SV Ziegenhain III | 854:831 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Nausis II | Gastmannschaft:SV Ziegenhain III |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Gerhard Pfalzgraf | | 286 | Thomas Köhler | | 285 |
Hans Korell | | 285 | Klaus Fenner | | 279 |
Bernd Neumann | | 283 | Manfred Rehberg | | 267 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
854 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
831 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
21.05.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Schönborn III | SV Schrecksbach I | 808:838 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Schönborn III | Gastmannschaft:SV Schrecksbach I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Reiner Fennel | | 271 | Astrid Eiffert | | 286 |
Walter Schmidt | | 272 | Horst Friedrich | | 273 |
Herbert Rabich | | 265 | Uwe Mallinger | | 279 |
Klaus Ochs | | 251 | Werner Diehl | | 259 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
808 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
838 |
Wettkampftag 5
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
07.06.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Elnrode-Strang I | SV Nausis II | 771:839 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Elnrode-Strang I | Gastmannschaft:SV Nausis II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Rudi Franz | | 255 | Bernd Neumann | | 278 |
Norbert Messirek | | 251 | Wolfgang Stärz | | 283 |
Jürgen Heide | | 265 | Gerhard Pfalzgraf | | 278 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
771 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
839 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
31.05.2019 | 19:30:00 | SV Schrecksbach I | SV Neukirchen I | 824:830 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Schrecksbach I | Gastmannschaft:SV Neukirchen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Werner Diehl | | 276 | Herbert Hertel | | 273 |
Astrid Eiffert | | 278 | Heinz Riedemann | | 285 |
Uwe Mallinger | | 270 | Wolfgang Mantz | | 272 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
824 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
830 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
04.06.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Loshausen I | SV Schönborn III | 821:785 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Loshausen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Schönborn III |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Udo Hooss | | 280 | Klaus Ochs | | 258 |
Guenter Gilfert | | 274 | Reiner Fennel | | 261 |
Harald Schmidt | | 267 | Walter Schmidt | | 266 |
Bernd Kister | | 266 | Herbert Rabich | | 240 |
Helmut Hett | | 262 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
821 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
785 |
Wettkampftag 6
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
14.06.2019 | 19:30:00 | SV Schrecksbach I | SV Elnrode-Strang I | 825:772 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Schrecksbach I | Gastmannschaft:SV Elnrode-Strang I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Astrid Eiffert | | 282 | Jürgen Heide | | 253 |
Uwe Mallinger | | 280 | Rudi Franz | | 255 |
Horst Friedrich | | 263 | Norbert Messirek | | 264 |
Werner Diehl | | 252 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
825 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
772 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
18.06.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Loshausen I | SV Neukirchen I | 823:795 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Loshausen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Neukirchen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Udo Hooss | | 284 | Karl-Heinz Pfalzgraf | | 262 |
Harald Schmidt | | 277 | Heinz Riedemann | | 262 |
Guenter Gilfert | | 262 | Siegfried Zeller | | 271 |
Bernd Kister | | 259 | Wolfgang Mantz | | 258 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
823 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
795 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
18.06.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Schönborn III | SV Ziegenhain III | 799:801 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Schönborn III | Gastmannschaft:SV Ziegenhain III |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Walter Schmidt | | 275 | Klaus Fenner | | 273 |
Herbert Rabich | | 264 | Thomas Köhler | | 271 |
Klaus Ochs | | 260 | Manfred Rehberg | | 257 |
Reiner Fennel | | 253 | Meinhard Oske | | 256 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
799 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
801 |
Wettkampftag 7
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
02.07.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Loshausen I | SV Schrecksbach I | 836:800 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Loshausen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Schrecksbach I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Udo Hooss | | 285 | Uwe Mallinger | | 278 |
Bernd Kister | | 276 | Astrid Eiffert | | 276 |
Guenter Gilfert | | 275 | Horst Friedrich | | 246 |
Harald Schmidt | | 273 | Werner Diehl | | 240 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
836 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
800 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
02.07.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Schönborn III | SV Nausis II | 782:843 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Schönborn III | Gastmannschaft:SV Nausis II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Herbert Rabich | | 256 | Wolfgang Stärz | | 280 |
Walter Schmidt | | 274 | Gerhard Pfalzgraf | | 282 |
Klaus Ochs | | 252 | Bernd Neumann | | 281 |
Reiner Fennel | | 219 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
782 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
843 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
06.07.2019 | 16:00:00 | SV Ziegenhain III | SV Neukirchen I | 818:815 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Ziegenhain III | Gastmannschaft:SV Neukirchen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Klaus Fenner | | 277 | Heinz Riedemann | | 276 |
Thomas Köhler | | 276 | Herbert Hertel | | 273 |
Meinhard Oske | | 265 | Wolfgang Mantz | | 266 |
Manfred Rehberg | | 255 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
818 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
815 |